BORDERS ROAD RUNNING LEAGUE 2011-12
Handicap Points Table (after 5 races)
Pos Name Age Cat Club H'cap Code Start Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total Total (Best 5)
1 PLESTED, Sharon LV45 Ellesmere Port 19.8 98 142.5 113 109.5 41.5     504.5  
2 WILYMAN, Richard SM Abergele 13.4 123.5 97.5 126 25 128 500  
3 MATTHEWS, Nigel V40 Tattenhall 21.8 145 118 113 104 480  
  STINTON, Paul SM Buckley 18.1 129.5 1 141 136 72.5 480  
5 SHIPLEY, Traci LV45 Chester Tri 16.5 115 74.5 113 135 41.5 479  
6 ROBERTS, Simon V40 Buckley 9.9 52.5 130 100 104 90.5 477  
7 DOCHERTY, James SM West Cheshire 12.4 146 138 96 79 459  
8 HOLLAND, Becky SL Chester Tri 15.2 139 68 102 137.5 446.5  
9 GREEN, Mike SM Wallasey 14.6 50 145 101 140 436  
10 SUDLOW, Andrew SM Tattenhall 11.1 36.5 87 139 90 83 435.5  
11 WAGER, Ashley V50 Eryri 15.5 20.5 61 120 126.5 99 427  
12 PLESTED, Paul V45 Ellesmere Port 30.7 141 138 140 419  
13 WESTON, Daniel SM Wrexham 6.2 76.5 94 100 57 90.5 418  
14 EVANS, Jordan SM Eryri 9.6 106 143 107 60 416  
15 BARBAT, Tony V50 Wallasey 10.9 87 89 115 63 58.5 412.5  
16 SHAW, Carol LV45 Helsby 16.8 131 68 99 111.5 409.5  
17 PARR, Adam U20M West Cheshire 12.6 123.5 66.5 102 109.5 401.5  
18 PARRY, Camilla SL Chester Tri 17.7 144 128 129 401  
19 JENNIONS, Jay SL Deestriders 7.3 1 2 131 137 126 397  
20 EDWARDS, Andrew SM Deestriders 10.3 126 131 137.5 394.5  
21 ROSE, Matthew SM Buckley 4.6 52.5 47.5 87 87.5 119.5 394  
22 RICHARDS, Jeni LV45 Abergele 12.2 1 56 132.5 74.5 124.5 388.5  
23 JOHNSON, Joe (Birkenhead) V40 Birkenhead 10.7 91 123 121 53 388  
24 HART, Grace LV40 Tattenhall 19.3 112 101 62.5 108 3 386.5  
25 NICHOLS, George V40 Prestatyn 12.5 23 33 96 130 97.5 379.5  
26 EVANS, Chris (Eryri) SM Eryri 10.2 110.5 87 124 56.5 378  
27 McARDLE, Diane LV50 Wallasey 24.0 78 105 34.5 79 81 377.5  
28 BRADSHAW, John SM Buckley 9.2 1 80 137 117.5 37.5 373  
29 HUGHES, Peter V40 Wrexham 19.7 131.5 123 117 371.5  
30 McARDLE, Connor U20M Wallasey 10.1 1 112 132.5 59 66 370.5  
31 LITHERLAND, Kate SL Chester Tri 13.4 115 128 126 1 370  
32 NALDER, Dave V55 Ellesmere Port 16.3 101.5 47.5 107.5 1 110 367.5  
33 BELLIS, Steve V55 Buckley 13.8 1 1 129.5 129 105 365.5  
34 THOMAS, Neil (Chester Tri) SM Chester Tri 15.3 7.5 109.5 129.5 111.5 358  
35 BARBAT, Julie LV45 Wallasey 23.5 143 129 34.5 47.5 1 355  
36 PARRY, Ann Marie SL Wrexham 26.3 62.5 144 148 354.5  
37 COATHUP, Les V55 Buckley 14.2 99 82.5 96 14 61.5 353  
38 CHALLINOR, Kevin V50 Deeside 19.5 136 132.5 83 351.5  
39 CHALLINOR, Ricky SM Deeside 4.9 51 114 53.5 130 348.5  
40 SMITH, Nicola LV45 Ellesmere Port 20.6 148 135 61 344  
41 COOPER, Ian V45 Ellesmere Port 9.5 24.5 116 142 49 331.5  
42 JONES, Iorwerth V60 Wrecsam Tri 20.3 34.5 104.5 117.5 72.5 329  
43 McDONUGH, Jo SL Prestatyn 15.2 92.5 137 37 60 326.5  
  BRIMAGE, Anne LV55 Wallasey 24.7 30 136 46 106 8.5 326.5  
45 OLLIER, Melvyn V60 Wrexham 22.3 146 127 52 1 326  
46 BARTLEY, Aimee SL Wirral 11.5 74 36 42 50 123 325  
  O'HARA, Jim SM Helsby 17.3 89 29.5 59.5 147 325  
48 FOX, Simon V45 Wirral 13.4 1 76 134 111.5 322.5  
49 LEWIS, Arwel V50 Eryri 12.8 48 1 73.5 68.5 131 322  
50 WILLIAMS, Matt SM Wallasey 17.4 1 38 147 1 134 321  
51 ROTHERY, Ian (Cybi) V55 Cybi Striders 19.9 73 21 103 121 1.5 319.5  
  McNAY, Alistair SM Tattenhall 13.2 28 94 146 27.5 24 319.5  
53 DOWNEY, James V45 Wirral 29.9 1 126 50.5 139 316.5  
54 LUDDEN, Margaret LV45 Buckley 17.1 76.5 15 78 57 86 312.5  
55 BECK, Sian LV35 Prestatyn 16.7 132 105 57 10.5 1 305.5  
56 GIFFORD, Jeff V45 Buckley 15.2 128 3 70.5 1 100.5 303  
57 BLACKWELL, Gary V40 Deeside 16.1 108.5 19 66 1 107.5 302  
58 HULETT, Sharon LV40 Prestatyn 21.3 1 5.5 100 43.5 149 299  
59 THOMAS, Jack V70 Buckley 26.1 1 109.5 43 143 1 297.5  
60 FOY, Joe V55 West Cheshire 18.2 109.5 55 132 296.5  
61 DAVIES, Lisa LV40 West Cheshire 14.5 64 26.5 106 96 292.5  
  HOLLINGWORTH, Daniel SM Buckley 15.4 1 97.5 74.5 119.5 292.5  
63 SHAW, Geoff V55 Helsby 20.6 24.5 102 109.5 55 291  
64 LANDUCCI, Ian V45 Helsby 13.0 58.5 94 124 1 10.5 288  
65 HERSHAW, Neil V45 West Cheshire 14.5 120 121 44 1 286  
66 JONES, Greg SM Wallasey 9.7 90 107 77 8.5 1 283.5  
67 ROBINSON, Erika SL Buckley 4.4 121.5 19 79.5 35 26.5 281.5  
68 BROUGHTON, Adair SM Helsby 11.0 126 90 63 279  
69 CHAMBERS, Robert SM Tattenhall 16.9 69 116 92 277  
70 VAN WOERKOM, Vincent SM Chester Tri 7.9 38 144 93.5 275.5  
71 DICKINSON, Kelvin V40 Wirral 18.7 149 124 273  
72 WARING, Gabriel LV50 Prestatyn 17.8 92.5 45.5 17 117 272  
73 ASHFORD, Laura SL Tattenhall 26.0 104 140 26.5 270.5  
74 WILLIAMS, Leighton SM Buckley 27.5 133 19 94 24 270  
75 BIRCH, Christine LV60 Abergele 15.8 69 131.5 68 1 269.5  
76 FLEETWOOD, Les V50 Ellesmere Port 21.8 1 1 120 146 268  
77 BASFORD, Sharon LV35 Tattenhall 24.2 117.5 149 266.5  
78 OLDFIELD, Dave V50 Tattenhall 22.2 33 99 134 266  
79 BOOTHROYD, David V45 Buckley 15.8 81 74.5 109 264.5  
80 ASHBROOK, Jane LV35 Helsby 10.3 58 84 122 264  
81 GRIFFITHS, Vanessa LV45 Helsby 17.1 150 28 74.5 1 253.5  
82 JONES, Eleri LV40 Prestatyn 22.6 33 108 9 57 44.5 251.5  
83 GRANTHAM, Lisa LV35 Wirral 8.2 136.5 1 49 63 1 250.5  
  HALL, Becky SL Deestriders 20.4 72 141 37.5 250.5  
85 COLE, John SM Ellesmere Port 15.5 85.5 91.5 72 1 250  
86 BROWN, Jez SM Buckley 9.1 56 38 73.5 80 1 248.5  
  SIMPSON, Keith V45 Wallasey 12.6 69 91 1 87.5 248.5  
88 ASHTON, Pete V40 Wallasey 25.6 1 1 93 19 134 248  
89 McARDLE, Pete V50 Wallasey 23.2 144 49.5 39.5 12 245  
90 CLAGUE, Andrew V40 West Cheshire 11.8 113 84.5 46 1 244.5  
91 DURET, Denis V45 Ellesmere Port 11.1 48 49.5 43.5 103 244  
92 DeLUCA, Thomas V45 Eryri 12.0 121.5 52 31 38 1 243.5  
93 DUFFELL, Helen SL Chester Tri 24.1 150 92.5 242.5  
94 KEARNEY, Sarah LV35 Wirral 6.7 72 135 1 34 242  
95 BALL, Ann LV50 Ellesmere Port 23.7 147 84.5 8.5 1 241  
96 BROMLEY, Andy SM Deeside 7.6 44 82.5 22.5 90 1 240  
97 McENERY, Clare LV35 Chester Tri 27.8 138.5 26 68.5 1 234  
98 FRASER, Peter SM Wirral 17.6 104.5 41.5 87.5 233.5  
99 ROBERTS, Pete v65 Buckley 20.1 70.5 47.5 115 233  
100 BAILEY, Gareth SM Prestatyn 18.2 87 144 231  
101 DAVIES, Jonathan SM Wrexham 20.0 81.5 147 1 229.5  
102 BLAZIER, Darren SM Abergele 9.3 11.5 121 91 223.5  
103 LANCASTER, Ian V50 Tattenhall 10.8 97 61 65 223  
104 McARDLE, Derek V45 Wallasey 20.4 2.5 1 122 1 94.5 221  
105 BLAIR, Andy V45 Tattenhall 18.2 36.5 77 84.5 22 220  
  BROCKWAY, Maria LV45 Wirral 21.6 100 118 1 1 220  
107 THELWELL, Paul V55 Wallasey 22.8 80 87 50 1 218  
108 GRANTHAM, Rob SM Ellesmere Port 8.0 106 111 217  
109 JONES, Arwel V50 Prestatyn 20.9 1 33 24 32 124.5 214.5  
110 OLIVER, Simon SM Chester Tri 10.1 117.5 96 213.5  
111 CUTHBERT, Phil SM Wallasey 12.4 43 4 117 27.5 20.5 212  
  METCALFE, Barry V50 Wallasey 21.2 1 1 37 70 103 212  
113 FRASER, Jane LV55 Wirral 17.8 69 125 10 6.5 1 211.5  
114 BIRD, Madeline LV55 Ellesmere Port 20.4 5 66.5 1 1 137.5 211  
115 CRONIN, Alan V55 Chester Tri 24.6 61 141 8.5 210.5  
116 EDWARDS, Dave V50 Abergele 22.1 119 1 89 1 210  
117 WILLGOOSE, Carol LV50 Abergele 14.3 101.5 52 30.5 24 208  
  BENTON, Tony V50 Prestatyn 19.7 83.5 1 1.5 1 121 208  
119 EBRELL, Lyn LV50 Wirral 23.7 148 55.5 4 207.5  
  EARLAM, Graham V50 Ellesmere Port 13.6 9 43.5 50.5 53 51.5 207.5  
121 SMITH, Chris SM Wrecsam Tri 12.4 82 124 206  
122 LAKER, Stephen SM Wirral 10.9 61 97.5 41 5 1 205.5  
123 MACKEY, Rob V60 Buckley 30.8 140 61 1 1 1 204  
124 LAMONT, Sharon LV45 Wallasey 15.6 1 29.5 84.5 81 6.5 202.5  
125 BRANDRICK, Gill LV55 Prestatyn 28.5 40.5 72 1 87.5 201  
126 CAITENS, Neil SM Chester Tri 22.0 142 56 198  
127 PARRY, Tony V55 Wrexham 17.9 107.5 38 51.5 197  
128 WEBB, Julie LV45 Chester Tri 8.5 1 46 63 85 195  
129 RATCLIFFE, Graham V55 Wirral 9.4 79 79.5 22 14 194.5  
130 OWEN, David J V60 Prestatyn 27.9 147 46.5 193.5  
131 JARDINE, Roy V60 Eryri 32.9 149 41 1 1 1 193  
  CRIERIE, Nigel V45 Ellesmere Port 29.3 1 38 11 1 142 193  
133 THOMAS, Chris SM Cybi Striders 18.2 117.5 75 192.5  
134 BIRD, Nicky SL Ellesmere Port 9.3 1 91 93.5 185.5  
  BENSON, Bob V55 West Cheshire 19.4 31 35 118.5 1 185.5  
136 TIEDTKE, Brenda LV45 Prestatyn 17.4 115 1 69 185  
137 BATTERHAM, Richard V60 West Cheshire 18.5 1 1 41.5 141 184.5  
138 JONES, Davy V55 Prestatyn 22.3 106 1 1 1 72.5 181.5  
139 DANDY, Kevin SM Chester Tri 15.6 122 58.5 180.5  
140 GRIEVE, Betty LV50 Helsby 24.2 150 1 27.5 1 179.5  
141 LINDLEY, Jane LV45 Buckley 16.5 16 133.5 27 1 177.5  
142 BAIRD, Su LV45 West Cheshire 23.1 134.5 22.5 1 16.5 174.5  
  BURNS, Kevin V55 Deestriders 27.1 80 22.5 1 70 1 174.5  
144 BERRY, Albert V65 Helsby 20.7 1 53.5 70 49 173.5  
145 ROGERSON, Andy V50 Wallasey 15.9 97.5 75 172.5  
146 HOLT, Sallie LV35 Wallasey 11.9 13 64 19 76 172  
147 PEARCE, Julie LV50 Ellesmere Port 24.0 1 78 82 6.5 167.5  
148 BRANDRICK, Paul V55 Prestatyn 22 140 21 1 162  
149 WEBSTER, Robbie V70 Helsby 34.2 32 64 1 63 1 161  
150 DAVIES, Amanda SL Tattenhall 17.0 129.5 29 1 159.5  
151 BEATTIE, Brian V65 West Cheshire 27.6 45.5 5.5 103 154  
152 PERCHARD, Mike V55 West Cheshire 23.3 1 25 104 20.5 150.5  
153 HOWE, Anthony SM Abergele 22.9 150 150  
  SHIPLEY, Rachel SL Abergele 23.4 150 150  
155 WILSON, Nick V40 Wirral 16.3 75 74.5 149.5  
  HATFIELD, Steve V65 Prestatyn 24.1 7.5 142 149.5  
157 DURET, Diane LV40 Chester Tri 27.6 149 149  
158 MALPASS, Chris SM Chester Tri 32.5 148 148  
  FRANKLAND, Kathy LV40 Tattenhall 21.7 148 148  
160 EATON, Sharon LV40 Tattenhall 22.2 69 77.5 146.5  
161 PRIOR, Christian MS Chester Tri 7.6 146 146  
  GILLARD, Phil V50 Helsby 23.2 145 1 146  
163 CURRAN, Adele LV35 Tattenhall 20.4 145 145  
  SUTCLIFFE, Claire LV35 Chester Tri 15.8 145 145  
165 McGONIGLE, Mark SM Ellesmere Port 29.3 143 143  
166 PARRY, Jonathan V50 Chester Tri 26 142.5 142.5  
167 SHONE, Graham V60 Abergele 19.5 1 1 1 138 141  
168 WITTY, Martin V40 Deestriders 14.9 1 1 1 137.5 140.5  
169 HULMSTON, Mark SM Wirral 7.2 11.5 1 31 96 139.5  
  DAVIES, Mark SM West Cheshire 14.3 138.5 1 139.5  
171 OLIVER, George U20M Deeside 13.4 1 1 1.5 134 1 138.5  
172 JONES, Robert (Wrexham) SM Wrexham 10.8 88 48 1 1 138  
173 SEDDON, Kirsty SL Chester Tri 13.2 136.5 136.5  
174 LONGLEY, Dean SM Prestatyn 9.5 134.5 1 135.5  
175 BLAIR, Val FV55 Deestriders 28.1 133.5 1 134.5  
176 JOLLEY, Stephen V45 Deeside 23.7 132.5 1.5 134  
  PICKSTOCK, Karl SM Wallasey 8.9 77.5 56.5 134  
178 JONES, Lee V40 Deeside 5.7 45.5 17 70 132.5  
  MAYERS, Mark V40 Abergele 15.5 34.5 1 96 1 132.5  
180 JONES, John V55 Prestatyn 30.6 124 6.5 1 131.5  
181 TOHER, Neil SM Wirral 12.8 100 28.5 128.5  
182 HARROP, Mark V45 West Cheshire 24.4 128 128  
183 REID, Ed V45 Abergele 19.6 126 1 127  
  PICKERING, Jane LV45 West Cheshire 18.2 113 14 127  
  OWEN, Griff V60 Prestatyn 13.6 126 1 127  
  PROUDFOOT, Luke U20M Wirral 20 127 127  
187 CAMPBELL, Andrew SM Wrecsam Tri 11.4 126.5 126.5  
188 PEERLESS, Phil SM Wirral 7.2 121 121  
  LINDSEY, Mike V45 Prestatyn 21.9 64 56 1 121  
190 RADFORD, Mary LV60 West Cheshire 30.2 1 118 1 120  
  KEHOE, Vicky LV35 Wallasey 13.8 1 1 1 117 120  
192 EVANS, Chris (Wrexham) SM Wrexham 11.4 1 118.5 119.5  
  WILLIAMS, Stan V60 Wallasey 19.0 66.5 29.5 22.5 1 119.5  
  ATKINSON, Sara LV45 Tattenhall 11.6 117.5 1 1 119.5  
  HADZIABDIC, Hamsin V40 Birkenhead 18.2 22 97.5 119.5  
196 JONES, Mike V40 Buckley 13.7 83.5 33 1 1 118.5  
197 CHEETHAM, Russ V45 Prestatyn 18.6 117.5 117.5  
198 HAMPTON, Linda LV45 Wrexham 14.2 61 1 1 53.5 116.5  
  DURRANT, Martin V50 Tattenhall 21.4 1 1 1 113.5 116.5  
200 VICK, Jane LV45 Wallasey 25.3 40 76 116  
  ROBERTSON, Paul V50 Ellesmere Port 13.8 1 11.5 16 87.5 116  
202 ANWYL, Matthew V40 Prestatyn 11.3 81.5 34 115.5  
203 RILEY, Pat V40 Wallasey 22.1 115 115  
204 RILEY, Aaran SM Chester Tri 17.3 114 114  
205 BENSON, Colin V45 Wallasey 18.4 113.5 113.5  
206 BRANDRICK, Katie SL Prestatyn 17.2 113 113  
207 CAMPBELL, Eric V45 Buckley 11.7 110.5 1 1 112.5  
208 GRIFFITHS, Mike V55 Wallasey 19.8 18.5 1 20 2.5 70 112  
209 ROSS, Rob V40 Deeside 25.8 111.5 111.5  
210 SAUNDERS, Rachel LV45 Wallasey 20.5 111 111  
211 WELSH, Matthew SM Deeside 11.6 108.5 1 109.5  
212 HIGGINS, Fenella LV40 Buckley 16.6 107.5 107.5  
213 SCARRETT, Peter V45 Wirral 9.8 59.5 46.5 106  
  BRANDRICK, Gareth SM Prestatyn 16.3 106 106  
215 QUINN, Martin SM Wirral 14.9 105 105  
  BIRD, Phil V45 Wallasey 15.2 103 1 1 105  
217 TURNBULL, Andy SM Tattenhall 23.5 103 1 104  
  McDEVITT, Tony V55 Wirral 11.8 40.5 1 1 61.5 104  
219 BROCKWAY, Anthony V50 Wirral 14.9 1 55.5 45.5 1 103  
220 HADZIABDIC, Alison LV40 Birkenhead 30.4 1 100.5 101.5  
221 McQUEEN, Jeff V40 West Cheshire 9.8 7.5 1 4 87.5 100  
222 THOMAS, Jason SM Cybi Striders 16.8 99 99  
  SHAW, Janet LV55 Helsby 24.8 96 1 1 1 99  
224 ROBERTS, Dave V50 Ellesmere Port 21.7 98 98  
225 HAWKER, Debbie LV40 Ellesmere Port 17.9 10 15 72.5 97.5  
226 ASHLEY, Charles V50 Wrexham 18.2 1 1 1 27.5 66 96.5  
227 WHITFIELD, Matthew V55 Ellesmere Port 19.0 94.5 1 95.5  
228 JEFFS, Simon SM Wirral 9.7 94.5 94.5  
  WEBSTER, Rich V45 Wallasey 10.8 94.5 94.5  
230 SMITH, Paula LV40 Wirral 28.0 40.5 52 1 93.5  
  HOOSON, Shaun V45 Buckley 13 1 92.5 93.5  
232 PRICE, Paul V50 Ellesmere Port 16.7 91.5 1 92.5  
  ESSARY, John V55 Abergele 31.4 1 1 1 36 53.5 92.5  
234 KITCHING, Marilyn LV40 Tattenhall 3.0 22 31 38 1 92  
235 LAUDER, Michaela SL Cybi Striders 12.1 90 1 91  
236 JACKSON, Adrian V40 Helsby 20.6 89 89  
237 SAUNDERS, Richard V50 Wallasey 19.1 87 87  
238 O'BRIEN, Mike V50 Deestriders 21.5 13 72 1 86  
239 KILPATRICK, Sally SL Chester Tri 18.8 85.5 85.5  
  NORMAN, Peter V70 Wrexham 32.1 1 40 44.5 85.5  
241 SMITH, Alison LV35 Tattenhall 12.4 1 1 83 85  
242 WOODS, Max V40 West Cheshire 16.3 83 83  
  MORRISON, Carole LV45 Birkenhead 18.1 83 83  
244 QUINCEY, Duncan SM Deeside 11.0 45.5 37 82.5  
245 DAVIES, Nicci LV50 Wallasey 21.6 54 10 14 2.5 1 81.5  
246 WILLIAMS, John Merfyn V50 Cybi Striders 18.7 50 30.5 80.5  
247 McDONALD, Alison LV45 Ellesmere Port 16 80 80  
248 AMIS, Wil SM Wallasey 19.5 79 79  
  THELWELL, John SM Wallasey 12.2 79 79  
250 PRATTEN, Nigel V65 Wirral 22.1 66.5 9 1 1 77.5  
251 SAYER, Steffan SM Eryri 8.6 77 77  
252 ROBERTSON, Myles V45 Wirral 10.6 57 19 76  
253 SMITH, Andy V50 Helsby 21.7 55 1 1 18 75  
254 DAVIES, Michael V45 Tattenhall 22.1 28 10.5 34 72.5  
255 JONES, Chris V40 Deestriders 20.2 71 71  
256 FREEMAN, Robert V55 West Cheshire 16.1 70 70  
257 ASHWORTH, Helen SL Prestatyn 23.2 69 69  
258 PALMER, Colin V45 Wallasey 11.6 66 66  
  BRENNAN, Charlotte LV35 Ellesmere Port 16.8 66 66  
  McGONIGLE, Amanda LV45 Ellesmere Port 16.7 66 66  
261 THOMAS, Paul V50 Abergele 19.1 64 1 65  
262 TAYLOR-KILBANE, Anne LV45 Wallasey 16.3 64 64  
263 HOUGH, Dave V60 West Cheshire 21 63 63  
264 BARNET, Carmel LV50 Ellesmere Port 27.0 1 1 30.5 28.5 61  
265 CARNEY, Lisa SL Wallasey 20.3 1 58 1 60  
266 BOTHAM, Stephen V50 Wrecsam Tri 20.3 59 59  
267 CHARMLEY,  Tim V45 Tattenhall 20.1 58.5 58.5  
268 DONOGHUE, Paul V40 Buckley 17.9 24.5 1 32 57.5  
269 HOUSTON, Ian V40 Wrecsam Tri 9.6 54 54  
270 JONES, Jos SM Eryri 13.7 53 53  
271 WILLIAMS, Mark V45 Deestriders 20.2 1 49 50  
272 FERGUSON, Will SM Wirral 15.1 48 48  
273 SHERIDAN, William U20M Deeside 8.3 1 45.5 46.5  
274 WEATHERHEAD, Peter V60 Wirral 17 43.5 43.5  
275 ROBERTS, John H V50 Prestatyn 20.3 1 39.5 1 1 42.5  
  GIBBS, Chris V45 Wirral 15.2 1 41.5 42.5  
277 ARMSTRONG, John V40 Wallasey 13.3 42 42  
278 WARING, Andy V55 Birkenhead 20.5 41.5 41.5  
279 KENNEDY, Tony V50 West Cheshire 21.8 26.5 14 40.5  
  DODDS, Debbie LV50 Wrexham 22.1 20.5 19 1 40.5  
  DIRKSEN, Hazel LV60 Buckley 19.2 40.5 40.5  
282 BROOK, Peter SM Chester Tri 5.9 1 1 37.5 39.5  
283 GRUBER, Edith SL Cybi Striders 21.2 37.5 37.5  
284 BLACKWELL, Matthew U20M Deeside 12.5 33 1 34  
  HIGGINS, Chris V55 Buckley 19.5 34 34  
286 FARRAR, Richard V40 Wirral 9 30.5 30.5  
287 DICKSON, Ian V45 Wallasey 15.3 29.5 29.5  
288 MARTIN, Linda LV45 Deestriders 16.4 28 28  
289 TAYLOR, Peter SM Tattenhall 10.4 26 26  
290 EDWARDS, Sharon LV40 Eryri 21.7 24.5 24.5  
GODDARD, Eleri LV40 Prestatyn 21.2 5.5 1 18 24.5  
292 RODERICK, Dave V60 Deeside 19.0 1 8 14 23  
293 KEARNEY, Ronan V40 Wirral 12 22 22  
294 WEBB, Matthew SM Wirral 14.3 1 1 18 1 21  
295 JONES, Tricia LV50 Buckley 14.4 15 5.5 20.5  
296 BAXANDALL, Helen LV45 Prestatyn 24.8 14 1 4 1 20  
297 DEVOY, Tony V50 Wirral 11.4 18.5 18.5  
298 DEHIANI, Desi SM Wrexham 5.4 18 18  
299 TIERNAN, Dave V45 West Cheshire 11.8 1 1 1 1 12.5 16.5  
300 HUGHES, Alison LV35 Ellesmere Port 10.2 16 16  
BENT, Tim V45 Wrexham 16.2 16 16  
HILL, Tony V60 Cybi Striders 21.9 16 16  
303 McNEILL, Ian V50 Birkenhead 18.3 15 15  
304 STOTHART-WILDE, Laynie LV35 Tattenhall 13.6 14 14  
OWEN, Dylan V45 Eryri 15.1 14 14  
306 MARSHALL, Chris V40 Chester Tri 12.2 1 12.5 13.5  
307 SIMPSON, Andy V40 Abergele 15.9 12 1 13  
308 GREENWOOD, Simon V45 Chester Tri 15 11.5 11.5  
309 HUGHES, Gareth V65 Prestatyn 21 10.5 10.5  
310 MORRIS, Mark V45 Wirral 17.8 7.5 1 8.5  
311 COOK, Angela SL West Cheshire 21.5 7 1 8  
312 JOHNSON-WHITTLE, Paul SM Chester Tri 19.3 5 5  
COOLE, Carol LV45 Chester Tri 18.9 5 5  
CROSS, John V40 Wirral 14.1 5 5  
315 WARD, Shelley LV40 Prestatyn 16.7 3 1 4  
DAVIES, Glenda LV50 Prestatyn 14.4 1 1 1 1 4  
317 TAYLOR, Phil V40 Deestriders 21.9 1 1 1 3  
TAYLOR, Janet LV50 Chester Tri 19.1 1 1 1 3  
TAYLOR, Dave V60 Chester Tri 20.8 1 1 1 3  
STONE, Mike V50 Wirral 17.6 1 1 1 3  
RIPLEY. Bridget LV50 Eryri 16 1 1 1 3  
NIXON, George V55 Prestatyn 15.7 1 1 1 3  
ENGLE, Alison LV35 Wrexham 17.9 1 1 1 3  
BAGNALL, Amy U20L Prestatyn 16.9 1 1 1 3  
ATKINSON, Neil V45 West Cheshire 17.4 1 1 1 3  
AIRD, Paul V50 Deestriders 19.4 1 1 1 3  
327 CROWE, Steven SM Ellesmere Port 5.1 2.5 2.5  
328 WILKINSON, Phil V55 Wallasey 24.0 1 1 2  
WESTRUM, Rolf V55 Wallasey 29.3 1 1 2  
SMITH, Steve V60 Wrecsam Tri 27.1 1 1 2  
MORRIS, John V65 Buckley 22.2 1 1 2  
HAWKER, Jon V45 Ellesmere Port 15.3 1 1 2  
WOOD, Julie LV35 West Cheshire 20.3 1 1 2  
WEBSTER, Rob V50 Tattenhall 20.2 1 1 2  
NORRIS, Michael V45 Deestriders 29.9 1 1 2  
HAYES, Josef V40 Deeside 14.7 1 1 2  
GRIFFITHS, Brian V55 Ellesmere Port 20.5 1 1 2  
338 WILSON, Katie SL Deeside 15.2 1 1  
SEYMOUR, John U20M Wirral 7.9 1 1  
ROTHERY, Brendan SM Eryri 5.9 1 1  
ROONEY, Peter V45 Deestriders 22.3 1 1  
RHODES, Chris V50 West Cheshire 18.3 1 1  
REID, Marcus V45 Buckley 19.3 1 1  
LUDDEN, Michael U20M Buckley 18.5 1 1  
KENDALL-WOODS, Sacha LV40 West Cheshire 18.6 1 1  
JONES, Haydn V45 Abergele 18.3 1 1  
JENNINGS, John V50 Ellesmere Port 23.8 1 1  
INGRAM, John V45 Deestriders 25.8 1 1  
HUGHES, Mike V40 Wallasey 16.8 1 1  
GERTLER, Christoph SM Eryri 17.6 1 1  
ELSBY, N SM Wirral 16.2 1 1  
CARSON, Ian V60 Wrexham 25.2 1 1  
BURNS, Michael V45 Ellesmere Port 16 1 1  
BIRKS, Ben SM Chester Tri 11.8 1 1  
BEGLEY, Ken V45 Chester Tri 12 1 1  
BAKER, Emma SL Tattenhall 8.2 1 1  
JONES, Sue LV50 Cybi Striders 19.1 1 1  
ROWLANDS, Irfon V40 Cybi Striders 14.4 1 1  
GIBBS, Matthew SM Chester Tri 16 1 1  
ARMSTRONG, Rachel SL Chester Tri 17.7 1 1  
WOODS, Alan SM Wirral 4.9 1 1  
BROCKWAY, David U20M Wirral 13.6 1 1  
GITTINS, Mark SM Chester Tri 10.2 1 1  
[364] HARVEY, Geoff V60 West Cheshire 36.1 1 1