Borders League 2016-17

Finalised Individual Results from Race 7 on 26th April 2017 at Wrexham - distance : 4 miles

Rank Rank
M
Rank
F
Name Time Category Category
Rank
CLUBNAME
1 1   Ricky CHALLINOR 20:01 SM 1 Deeside AAC
2 2   Gareth WILLIAMS 20:16 SM 2 Deestriders RC
3 3   James MILLS 20:45 SM 3 Wrexham AAC
4 4   Przemyslaw TOMCZAK 20:50 SM 4 Buckley Runners
5 5   Daniel WESTON 20:54 SM 5 Wrexham AAC
6 6   Ethan GREENLAND 21:05 U20M 1 West Cheshire AC
7 7   David ALCOCK 21:10 SM 6 Wirral AC
8 8   Lee JONES 21:11 MV45 1 Deeside AAC
9 9   Phillip PUMFORD 21:19 SM 7 Buckley Runners
10 10   Peter BROOK 21:21 SM 8 Chester TC
11 11   Jez BROWN 21:31 MV40 1 Buckley Runners
12 12   Ethan ACKROYD 21:37 U20M 2 Deeside AAC
13 13   John PRITCHARD TAYLOR 21:47 MV45 2 Buckley Runners
14 14   Phil LANGAN 21:48 MV40 2 Wirral AC
15 15   Stephen BUCKLE 21:50 MV40 3 Chester TC
16 16   Colin THOMPSON 21:50 SM 9 Helsby RC
17 17   Elliot COX 21:53 SM 10 Buckley Runners
18 18   Greg JONES 21:53 SM 11 Wallasey AC
19 19   Shaun JACKSON 22:02 MV40 4 Chester TC
20 20   Dean LONGLEY 22:04 SM 12 Prestatyn RC
21 21   Danny RYDER 22:06 SM 13 Helsby RC
22 22   Peter BIRD 22:08 SM 14 Wallasey AC
23 23   Thomas BARR 22:09 SM 15 Buckley Runners
24 24   Andy SAVAGE 22:14 MV45 3 Cybi Striders
25 25   Andrew SUDLOW 22:17 SM 16 Tattenhall Runners
26 26   Connor MCARDLE 22:18 SM 17 Wallasey AC
27 27   Chris FITZPATRICK 22:22 SM 18 Helsby RC
28 28   Rob PEARSE 22:26 MV40 5 Wallasey AC
29 29   Neil BULLOCK 22:30 SM 19 Wallasey AC
30 30   Chris COLLINS 22:33 SM 20 Helsby RC
31 31   Bryan STEVENSON 22:42 SM 21 Wallasey AC
32 32   Jac GOODALL 22:43 U20M 3 West Cheshire AC
33 33   Chris MYLES 22:44 SM 22 Buckley Runners
34 34   Ben LIGHTOWLER 22:44 SM 23 Abergele Harriers
35 35   Matt GOODWIN 22:45 SM 24 Wallasey AC
36 36   Chris CALLAGHAN 22:47 SM 25 Buckley Runners
37 37   Adrian BELLWOOD 22:50 SM 26 Chester TC
38 38   Mark DAVIES 22:54 MV40 6 West Cheshire AC
39 39   Tanguy CHASSARD 22:55 SM 27 Wrexham AAC
40 40   Nick BARTLEY 22:56 SM 28 Deestriders RC
41 41   Arran KEARNEY 22:57 U20M 4 Wirral AC
42 42   Ray CLARK 22:58 SM 29 Wallasey AC
43 43   Adam GORDON 22:58 MV40 7 Helsby RC
44 44   David WHITE 22:58 SM 30 Buckley Runners
45 45   David ALEXANDER 23:02 MV45 4 West Cheshire AC
46   1 Laura RICHES 23:08 SF 1 Buckley Runners
47 46   Kyle WILLIAMS 23:09 SM 31 Wrecsam TC
48 47   Alex STANIFORTH 23:09 SM 32 West Cheshire AC
49 48   Andrew CLAGUE 23:10 MV45 5 West Cheshire AC
50 49   Andy CARTER 23:11 MV45 6 West Cheshire AC
51 50   Rich WEBSTER 23:16 MV50 1 Wallasey AC
52 51   Darren BLAZIER 23:22 MV40 8 Abergele Harriers
53 52   John ARMSTRONG 23:24 MV45 7 Wallasey AC
54 53   Mike GREEN 23:27 MV40 9 Wallasey AC
55 54   Kieran KAPOOR 23:29 SM 33 Wrecsam TC
56 55   Colin BISHOP 23:31 MV55 1 Helsby RC
57 56   Jack POLAND 23:32 SM 34 Wallasey AC
58 57   Ian RUTHERFORD 23:33 MV40 10 Helsby RC
59 58   Simon WILDE 23:35 MV45 8 Chester TC
60 59   Jim O'HARA 23:39 SM 35 Helsby RC
61 60   Tony BARBAT 23:40 MV55 2 Wallasey AC
62   2 Liz RENONDEAU 23:43 FV35 1 Ellesmere Port RC
63 61   Robert ALEXANDER 23:44 SM 36 Prestatyn RC
64 62   Eddie DAVIES 23:47 MV45 9 Buckley Runners
65 63   Jodi WATERS 23:51 SM 37 Abergele Harriers
66 64   Colin PALMER 23:56 MV50 2 Wallasey AC
67 65   Mike KELLY 24:01 SM 38 Wallasey AC
68 66   John PARLEVLIET 24:02 MV40 11 West Cheshire AC
69 67   Mark NEWNS 24:02 MV40 12 Wirral AC
70 68   Neil ROBINSON 24:04 SM 39 Deestriders RC
71   3 Katie CLARKE 24:08 U20F 1 West Cheshire AC
72 69   Peter GRAY 24:08 SM 40 Buckley Runners
73 70   James SALT 24:10 SM 41 Abergele Harriers
74 71   David PARKER 24:10 MV40 13 Wrexham AAC
75 72   Philip TOWNSEND 24:11 SM 42 Chester TC
76 73   Richard BARGH 24:14 SM 43 Wirral AC
77 74   Nick ARMSTRONG 24:18 MV40 14 Buckley Runners
78   4 Amie BAGNALL 24:19 SF 2 Prestatyn RC
79 75   Graham WELLS 24:19 MV40 15 West Cheshire AC
80 76   Chris BAYNHAM HUGHES 24:20 SM 44 Helsby RC
81 77   Gareth CHALONER 24:21 SM 45 Wrexham AAC
82 78   Trevor HOLMES 24:22 MV40 16 West Cheshire AC
83 79   Tom SIRETT 24:23 SM 46 Ellesmere Port RC
84 80   Mike ROBBINS 24:23 MV50 3 Wrexham AAC
85 81   Rob ARDEN 24:26 SM 47 Tattenhall Runners
86 82   Mark HULMSTON 24:28 MV40 17 Wirral AC
87 83   Chris SMITH 24:30 MV40 18 Wrecsam TC
88 84   Simon EDWARDS 24:31 MV45 10 Buckley Runners
89 85   David MILLINGTON 24:34 MV45 11 Wrexham AAC
90 86   Daniel MITCHELL 24:35 SM 48 West Cheshire AC
91 87   Richard HANKINS 24:37 MV45 12 Helsby RC
92 88   Tony DEVENPORT 24:41 MV45 13 Prestatyn RC
93 89   Denis DURET 24:41 MV50 4 Chester TC
94 90   Steve EDWARDS 24:44 SM 49 Ellesmere Port RC
95 91   Matt HOLT 24:46 SM 50 Buckley Runners
96 92   James KIMBER 24:47 SM 51 Prestatyn RC
97 93   David FORD 24:50 MV40 19 Wrexham AAC
98 94   Rory WILLSON 24:51 U20M 5 West Cheshire AC
99 95   Rob ARMSTRONG 24:53 SM 52 Abergele Harriers
100 96   Rob MAHONEY 24:54 SM 53 Buckley Runners
101 97   Tony WOODALL 24:56 MV40 20 West Cheshire AC
102 98   Greg JONES 24:56 U20M 6 West Cheshire AC
103   5 Sarah KEARNEY 24:58 FV40 1 Wirral AC
104 99   Matty SMITH 25:00 SM 54 Prestatyn RC
105 100   Steve BIRD 25:03 SM 55 Wallasey AC
106 101   Richard FINCH 25:13 SM 56 Buckley Runners
107 102   Craig PRANDLE 25:14 MV40 21 Wrexham AAC
108 103   Conor DONOGHUE 25:16 U20M 7 Buckley Runners
109   6 Gill MEAD 25:16 FV50 1 Chester TC
110 104   Paul SHANNON 25:17 MV55 3 Tattenhall Runners
111 105   Steve SPENCER 25:19 MV40 22 Birkenhead AC
112 106   Simon FOX 25:22 MV50 5 Wirral AC
113 107   Steve HARRISON 25:28 MV40 23 Birkenhead AC
114 108   Derek WEAVER 25:30 MV60 1 Eryri Harriers
115 109   David SMITH 25:37 SM 57 Helsby RC
116   7 Issy CLARKE 25:38 U20F 2 West Cheshire AC
117 110   Andy DAWE 25:40 MV45 14 West Cheshire AC
118 111   Davyd MICHELL 25:43 SM 58 Helsby RC
119 112   George NIXON 25:44 MV60 2 Prestatyn RC
120 113   Nick WILSON 25:45 MV45 15 Wirral AC
121 114   Arwel LEWIS 25:47 MV55 4 Eryri Harriers
122 115   Christopher STEPHENS 25:48 MV45 16 Deestriders RC
123 116   Phil DABNER 25:51 MV45 17 Wallasey AC
124 117   Victor DAVID 25:55 SM 59 Wrexham AAC
125 118   Chris REID 25:55 SM 60 Buckley Runners
126 119   John HARRISON 25:56 SM 61 Ellesmere Port RC
127 120   Ian GLOYNE-PHILLIPS 25:59 MV40 24 West Cheshire AC
128 121   Dave MILLARD 26:00 MV40 25 Deestriders RC
129 122   Bob BARBER 26:03 MV40 26 Wrexham AAC
130   8 Jane ASHBROOK 26:05 FV40 2 Helsby RC
131 123   Eric CAMPBELL 26:06 MV50 6 Buckley Runners
132 124   Tim HARGREAVES 26:10 MV45 18 Buckley Runners
133 125   John JONES 26:14 MV55 5 Abergele Harriers
134 126   Dave TOFT 26:16 MV45 19 Deestriders RC
135   9 Ceri COOK 26:19 FV45 1 Buckley Runners
136 127   Bob BENSON 26:25 MV60 3 West Cheshire AC
137 128   Max WILLIAMS 26:30 MV45 20 Wrecsam TC
138   10 Penny THORN 26:33 FV40 3 Wirral AC
139 129   Tim PALMER 26:35 MV50 7 Helsby RC
140   11 Laura BAYNHAM HUGHES 26:38 FV35 2 Helsby RC
141 130   Kevin GORRY 26:42 SM 62 Wallasey AC
142 131   Paul DONOGHUE 26:43 MV45 21 Buckley Runners
143   12 Juliane MCHUGH 26:46 FV45 2 Chester TC
144 132   Anthony BRENNAN 26:46 SM 63 Chester TC
145   13 Helen Anne STANSFIELD 26:51 SF 3 Wallasey AC
146 133   Robert JONES 26:52 SM 64 Wrexham AAC
147   14 Rachel SHIPLEY 26:53 SF 4 Abergele Harriers
148 134   Martin WITTY 26:55 MV45 22 Deestriders RC
149 135   Steve BELLIS 26:59 MV60 4 Buckley Runners
150   15 Jay JENNIONS 27:01 FV35 3 Deestriders RC
151 136   Dave REEVES 27:02 MV50 8 Ellesmere Port RC
152 137   James JONES 27:03 MV50 9 Helsby RC
153   16 Alison COLE 27:04 FV40 4 Ellesmere Port RC
154   17 Joy HICKMAN 27:05 FV50 2 Prestatyn RC
155 138   Dave TIERNAN 27:09 MV50 10 West Cheshire AC
156   18 Ellie ROBINSON 27:10 FV40 5 West Cheshire AC
157 139   Mike AUSTIN 27:14 MV40 27 Buckley Runners
158 140   Gwyn ROBERTS 27:15 MV45 23 Wrexham AAC
159 141   Sean SIMMONS 27:16 MV45 24 Chester TC
160 142   Colin BERRY 27:18 MV45 25 Ellesmere Port RC
161 143   Karl WILLIAMS 27:20 MV45 26 Buckley Runners
162   19 Helen BLAIR 27:21 FV45 3 Eryri Harriers
163   20 Judith LODER 27:23 FV35 4 Wrecsam TC
164 144   Ian BAYLISS 27:24 MV55 6 Buckley Runners
165 145   Nick HOLMES 27:24 MV55 7 Tattenhall Runners
166 146   Phil BIRD 27:25 MV50 11 Wallasey AC
167 147   Greg HUGHES 27:27 MV45 27 Chester TC
168   21 Rebecca DAVIES 27:28 SF 5 Buckley Runners
169 148   Dave WOOTTON 27:30 MV50 12 Buckley Runners
170 149   Paul AIRD 27:33 MV55 8 Deestriders RC
171 150   Ashley WAGER 27:35 MV55 9 Eryri Harriers
172 151   Ben HARRISON 27:46 U20M 8 Prestatyn RC
173 152   Thomas BROWN 27:49 SM 65 Wrecsam TC
174 153   Steve CATTERALL 27:50 MV40 28 Wallasey AC
175 154   James JENKIN 27:52 MV55 10 Tattenhall Runners
176 155   James ROGERS 27:53 MV40 29 Prestatyn RC
177 156   Sean DONOGHUE 27:54 SM 66 Buckley Runners
178   22 Susan FOURIE 27:58 FV40 6 Chester TC
179 157   Colin THOMSON 27:58 MV40 30 Birkenhead AC
180 158   Ian WOOD 28:01 MV55 11 Chester TC
181 159   Shaun BREEZE 28:02 SM 67 Wrexham AAC
182 160   Dave OLDFIELD 28:04 MV55 12 Tattenhall Runners
183   23 Sian BECK 28:05 FV35 5 Prestatyn RC
184 161   Stuart AIRD 28:06 SM 68 Deestriders RC
185 162   Andy WARING 28:09 MV60 5 Birkenhead AC
186 163   Derek MCARDLE 28:09 MV50 13 Wallasey AC
187   24 Jess MCKINLAY 28:11 SF 6 Wallasey AC
188   25 Linda MARTIN 28:12 FV50 3 Deestriders RC
189   26 Caroline HALL 28:16 FV45 4 Wirral AC
190 164   Ger COLLINS 28:19 MV45 28 Wrexham AAC
191 165   Les COATHUP 28:21 MV60 6 Buckley Runners
192   27 Hazel BERRETT 28:25 FV50 4 Buckley Runners
193 166   Mark RICHARDS 28:25 MV45 29 Deestriders RC
194   28 Jess SMITH 28:30 FV35 6 Wallasey AC
195   29 Grace GIBSON 28:32 SF 7 Wallasey AC
196   30 Vicky KEHOE 28:35 FV40 7 Wallasey AC
197   31 Adrienne HALL 28:38 FV45 5 Wallasey AC
198   32 Helen SYMONDS 28:48 FV45 6 Wallasey AC
199   33 Danielle RYDER 28:48 SF 8 Helsby RC
200 167   Michael THRELFALL 28:49 SM 69 Buckley Runners
201 168   Grahame SHONE 28:50 MV65 1 Abergele Harriers
202 169   James PIERCE 28:51 MV40 31 Wrecsam TC
203   34 Jane DOUGHTON 28:53 FV40 8 Buckley Runners
204 170   Gareth HUGHES 28:54 MV70 1 Prestatyn RC
205   35 Lisa DAVIES 28:59 FV45 7 West Cheshire AC
206 171   Leon MCKENNA 29:01 SM 70 Prestatyn RC
207 172   Mike MCCORKELL 29:02 MV45 30 Tattenhall Runners
208 173   Ian ACKROYD 29:04 MV55 13 West Cheshire AC
209   36 Lisa CARTER 29:06 SF 9 Buckley Runners
210   37 Debbie READ 29:07 FV55 1 Helsby RC
211   38 Christina ROACH 29:11 FV55 2 Helsby RC
212 174   Paul QUINN 29:12 MV45 31 Buckley Runners
213 175   Arwel JONES 29:16 MV55 14 Prestatyn RC
214 176   Ian THOMSON 29:18 MV55 15 Tattenhall Runners
215 177   Malcolm SLOANE 29:19 MV60 7 Chester TC
216 178   Dave MCKINLEY 29:21 SM 71 Wallasey AC
217 179   Steve ARMSTRONG 29:27 MV45 32 Wallasey AC
218 180   Vince EDWARDS 29:27 MV60 8 Deestriders RC
219   39 Christine CAMMILLARE 29:28 SF 10 Deestriders RC
220 181   Gavin BILLINGTON 29:30 SM 72 Wrexham AAC
221 182   Simon PRESCOTT 29:32 MV40 32 Ellesmere Port RC
222 183   Ian SNEDDON 29:36 MV65 2 Birkenhead AC
223   40 Angela LIPSON 29:37 FV45 8 Tattenhall Runners
224 184   Michael STONE 29:38 MV55 16 Wirral AC
225 185   Tim IGOE 29:41 SM 73 Helsby RC
226 186   Rob WEBSTER 29:44 MV55 17 Tattenhall Runners
227 187   Paul LEWTEY 29:46 SM 74 Deestriders RC
228   41 Amanda MOUNTFORD 29:46 SF 11 Buckley Runners
229 188   Andy COTGRAVE 29:47 MV40 33 Wallasey AC
230 189   Nigel BAKEWELL 29:51 MV50 14 Prestatyn RC
231 190   Mark AINDOW 29:52 MV45 33 Buckley Runners
232   42 Janet ROBERTSON 29:55 FV50 5 Helsby RC
233 191   Colin HUNT 29:56 MV60 9 Wrecsam TC
234   43 Coral MCSHANE 29:57 U20F 3 Prestatyn RC
235   44 Christine BIRCH 29:58 FV65 1 Abergele Harriers
236 192   Peter SMITH 30:01 MV50 15 West Cheshire AC
237 193   Rob PULLEN 30:06 MV50 16 Wrecsam TC
238 194   Richard WESTWOOD 30:07 SM 75 Wrexham AAC
239   45 Kirsty JOHNSON 30:10 SF 12 Buckley Runners
240 195   Paul THELWELL 30:12 MV60 10 Wallasey AC
241   46 Debbie PUGH 30:13 FV50 6 Wrexham AAC
242   47 Pam ACKROYD 30:17 FV50 7 West Cheshire AC
243   48 Clare MALLON 30:24 FV40 9 West Cheshire AC
244   49 Sue WOODWARD-MOOR 30:26 FV45 9 Helsby RC
245 196   Geoff COLLINS 30:27 MV60 11 Helsby RC
246   50 Lisa MACPHERSON 30:28 SF 13 Buckley Runners
247 197   Iain HOBSON 30:29 SM 76 Buckley Runners
248   51 Jane LINDLEY 30:31 FV50 8 Buckley Runners
249   52 Rebecca MASSEY 30:35 FV40 10 Deestriders RC
250   53 Ann BROUGHTON 30:54 FV35 7 Buckley Runners
251   54 Katherine HOLLEY 30:55 FV35 8 Wallasey AC
252   55 Melanie LIU 30:55 FV35 9 Wrexham AAC
253 198   Keith MARSDEN 30:56 MV55 18 Wallasey AC
254 199   Dave TAYLOR 30:58 MV65 3 Chester TC
255 200   Karl MOORE 30:59 SM 77 Wrexham AAC
256   56 Sharon LAMONT 31:01 FV50 9 Wallasey AC
257   57 Sue REYNOLDS 31:04 FV40 11 Wallasey AC
258   58 Maria BROCKWAY 31:04 FV50 10 Wirral AC
259 201   Kevin BURNS 31:07 MV60 12 Deestriders RC
260 202   Michael DAVIS 31:09 MV65 4 Prestatyn RC
261 203   John HICKMAN 31:13 MV70 2 Prestatyn RC
262 204   Paul CUNNINGHAM 31:15 MV45 34 Helsby RC
263 205   Mark JONES 31:19 MV45 35 Chester TC
264 206   Mike GRIFFITHS 31:21 MV60 13 Wallasey AC
265 207   John MORRIS 31:26 MV70 3 Buckley Runners
266 208   Christopher IGOE 31:26 MV50 17 Helsby RC
267   59 Sharon EATON 31:28 FV45 10 Tattenhall Runners
268   60 Nicola KAY 31:32 SF 14 Buckley Runners
269 209   Craig HEARD 31:34 SM 78 Wrexham AAC
270 210   Shaun TERRY 31:43 MV40 34 Deestriders RC
271 211   Martin CARTWRIGHT 31:49 MV40 35 Wrexham AAC
272 212   Paul HOLLAND 31:55 MV45 36 Wrexham AAC
273   61 Alex MAY 31:59 FV45 11 Tattenhall Runners
274 213   Roy GASKILL 32:02 MV50 18 Helsby RC
275 214   Lance BOSELEY 32:03 MV50 19 Tattenhall Runners
276 215   David BISH 32:06 MV70 4 West Cheshire AC
277   62 Claire MARSDEN 32:12 SF 15 Wallasey AC
278 216   Nigel PRATTEN 32:19 MV70 5 Wirral AC
279   63 Evelyn AINDOW 32:26 FV45 12 Buckley Runners
280   64 Michelle ALTY 32:35 FV45 13 Wallasey AC
281 217   Darren PERCY 32:36 MV50 20 Ellesmere Port RC
282   65 Leslie INGRAM 32:38 FV50 11 Deestriders RC
283 218   Chris MORGAN 32:42 MV65 5 Helsby RC
284   66 Deborah RICHARDS 32:47 FV55 3 Prestatyn RC
285   67 Jan MCARD 32:54 FV45 14 Wallasey AC
286 219   Mark DOWNIE 33:06 MV40 36 Wallasey AC
287   68 Sue BUCK 33:07 FV45 15 Helsby RC
288 220   Stephen WIGGINS 33:12 SM 79 Helsby RC
289 221   Edward ROBERTS 33:16 MV65 6 Helsby RC
290 222   Pete BRUNT 33:23 MV50 21 Wallasey AC
291   69 Gabby WARING 33:30 FV55 4 Prestatyn RC
292 223   Anthony BROCKWAY 33:33 MV55 19 Wirral AC
293   70 Alison ROSENBURGH 33:51 SF 16 Chester TC
294 224   Paul DAVIS 33:58 MV40 37 Buckley Runners
295   71 Mary REES 34:03 FV60 1 Wallasey AC
296   72 Michelle HENDERSON 34:05 FV40 12 Wrexham AAC
297   73 Amanda GARNER 34:05 SF 17 Buckley Runners
298   74 Julie BARBAT 34:12 FV50 12 Wallasey AC
299   75 Joanne COOK 34:13 SF 18 Ellesmere Port RC
300   76 Jen CHAMBERS 34:14 FV35 10 Tattenhall Runners
301 225   Gerry CUMMINS 34:16 MV45 37 Tattenhall Runners
302   77 Louise MARSDEN 34:19 SF 19 Wallasey AC
303   78 Alison ENGLE 34:42 FV40 13 Wallasey AC
304   79 Rachael GRAHAM 34:44 SF 20 Wallasey AC
305   80 Karen HARKNESS 34:49 FV40 14 Chester TC
306   81 Hazel PLATT 34:54 FV35 11 Wrexham AAC
307   82 Grace HART 34:57 FV45 16 Tattenhall Runners
308 226   Jack THOMAS 35:00 MV70 6 Buckley Runners
309   83 Diane MCARDLE 35:02 FV55 5 Wallasey AC
310 227   Steve HATFIELD 35:06 MV70 7 Prestatyn RC
311   84 Sarah FLYNN 35:09 SF 21 Wrexham AAC
312   85 Sharon BASFORD 35:11 FV40 15 Tattenhall Runners
313   86 Nicci DAVIES 35:23 FV55 6 Wallasey AC
314 228   Tony VESTY 35:31 MV55 20 Wrexham AAC
315   87 Lynda ROWLANDS 35:36 FV45 17 Wrexham AAC
316 229   David WIGGINS 35:40 MV55 21 Helsby RC
317   88 Julie LEWIS 35:43 FV35 12 Ellesmere Port RC
318 230   Roger HARRISON JONES 35:47 MV70 8 Prestatyn RC
319   89 Susie WOODS 35:50 FV45 18 Chester TC
320   90 Debbie DODD 35:51 FV55 7 Wrexham AAC
321   91 Paula SMITH 35:59 FV45 19 Wirral AC
322   92 Sue RIDINGS 36:17 FV55 8 Buckley Runners
323   93 Nicci CHAPMAN 36:25 FV35 13 Wallasey AC
324   94 Liz BURNS 36:28 SF 22 Deestriders RC
325   95 Lindsey BELLIS 36:41 SF 23 Deestriders RC
326   96 Yricka GARDNER 36:58 FV45 20 Wrexham AAC
327   97 Emma LATHAM 36:59 FV40 16 Tattenhall Runners
328   98 Steph BROWN 37:02 SF 24 Buckley Runners
329   99 Joanne WHITEHEAD 37:13 FV50 13 Buckley Runners
330   100 Cate CUTHBERT 37:18 FV40 17 Wallasey AC
331 231   Shaun PARTINGTON 37:29 MV45 38 Wrexham AAC
332   101 Karen OWENS 37:37 FV45 21 Wrexham AAC
333 232   Rolf WESTRUM 37:41 MV60 14 Wallasey AC
334   102 Laura WEALE 37:46 SF 25 Buckley Runners
335   103 Donna CULFF 37:47 FV35 14 Buckley Runners
336   104 Nicola CHALONER 38:28 SF 26 Wrexham AAC
337   105 Debbie BELLIS 38:38 FV50 14 Buckley Runners
338 233   Peter HOWELL 38:44 MV55 22 Wrexham AAC
339   106 Kathleen TAYLOR 38:45 FV35 15 Ellesmere Port RC
340   107 Victoria BISHOP 39:05 FV35 16 Wrexham AAC
341 234   David HUGHES 39:31 MV70 9 Prestatyn RC
342   108 Bev GOODSON 39:45 FV45 22 Deestriders RC
343   109 Alex EDWARDS 39:52 FV50 15 Wrexham AAC
344   110 Alexis BATY 40:56 FV50 16 Wrexham AAC
345   111 Deborah CARTWRIGHT 45:08 FV55 9 Prestatyn RC
346   112 Julie EVANS 45:09 FV55 10 Prestatyn RC
347   113 Melanie GILLIVER 45:52 FV55 11 Wrexham AAC