Borders League 2017-18

Finalised Individual Results from Race 7 on 25th April 2018 at Shotton - race distance : 7.4K approx

Rank Rank
M
Rank
F
Name Time Category Category
Rank
CLUBNAME
1 1   Ricky CHALLINOR 23:42 SM 1 Buckley Runners
2 2   Gareth WILLIAMS 23:51 SM 2 Deestriders RC
3 3   David MOUNTFORD 23:59 SM 3 Buckley Runners
4 4   Stephen SKATES 24:17 SM 4 Prestatyn RC
5 5   Dave BENNETT 24:33 MV40 1 Ellesmere Port RC
6 6   Phil LANGAN 24:38 MV40 2 Wirral AC
7 7   Lee JONES 24:50 MV45 1 Deeside AAC
8 8   Joe BODEN 25:03 SM 5 Wallasey AC
9 9   Ed FLYNN 25:06 SM 6 Deestriders RC
10 10   Elliot COX 25:08 SM 7 Buckley Runners
11 11   Ethan GREENLAND 25:09 U20M 1 West Cheshire AC
12 12   Andy BROMLEY 25:14 SM 8 Prestatyn RC
13 13   Przemyslaw TOMCZAK 25:14 SM 9 Buckley Runners
14 14   Steven FORSYTH 25:33 SM 10 Prestatyn RC
15 15   Phillip PUMFORD 25:35 SM 11 Buckley Runners
16 16   Chris MYLES 25:40 SM 12 Buckley Runners
17 17   Rob PEARSE 25:53 MV40 3 Wallasey AC
18 18   Jay WALKER 26:00 SM 13 Wallasey AC
19 19   Arran KEARNEY 26:01 U20M 2 Wirral AC
20 20   Rob DELLER 26:03 SM 14 Wirral AC
21 21   Chris FITZPATRICK 26:05 MV40 4 Helsby RC
22 22   Craig DAVIES 26:07 MV40 5 Buckley Runners
23 23   David WHITE 26:10 SM 15 Buckley Runners
24 24   Chris CALLAGHAN 26:11 MV40 6 Buckley Runners
25 25   John THELWELL 26:18 SM 16 Wallasey AC
26 26   Tom BIBBY 26:18 SM 17 Wallasey AC
27 27   Gregory JONES 26:22 U20M 3 West Cheshire AC
28 28   Scott NIXON 26:24 SM 18 Deestriders RC
29 29   Harry CORFIELD 26:26 SM 19 Ellesmere Port RC
30 30   Wilf GOODFELLOW 26:27 SM 20 Wrecsam TC
31 31   Sam BELLIS 26:28 SM 21 Buckley Runners
32 32   Rob GRANTHAM 26:32 MV40 7 Wirral AC
33 33   Joel GOMES 26:34 SM 22 Wrexham AAC
34 34   Jonathan GIRVAN 26:36 SM 23 Chester TC
35 35   Tom SIRETT 26:37 SM 24 Ellesmere Port RC
36 36   Tom CHANDY 26:43 SM 25 Eryri Harriers
37 37   Dean LONGLEY 26:46 SM 26 Prestatyn RC
38 38   Chris COLLINS 26:47 SM 27 Helsby RC
39 39   Graham WELLS 26:48 MV40 8 West Cheshire AC
40 40   David DENTITH 27:00 U20M 4 West Cheshire AC
41 41   Kyle WILLIAMS 27:02 SM 28 Wrecsam TC
42 42   Leon BAGNALL 27:03 SM 29 Prestatyn RC
43 43   Ryan MORRISON 27:04 SM 30 Buckley Runners
44 44   Colin THOMPSON 27:05 SM 31 Helsby RC
45 45   David ALEXANDER 27:06 MV45 2 West Cheshire AC
46 46   Matt GOODWIN 27:07 SM 32 Wallasey AC
47 47   Adam GORDON 27:09 MV40 9 Helsby RC
48 48   Jodi WATERS 27:10 MV40 10 Abergele Harriers
49 49   Sion ROBERTS 27:12 U20M 5 West Cheshire AC
50 50   Andy CARTER 27:13 MV45 3 West Cheshire AC
51 51   Darren BLAZIER 27:13 MV45 4 Abergele Harriers
52 52   Simon ROBERTS 27:17 MV45 5 Buckley Runners
53 53   Steve SPENCE 27:19 MV45 6 Wirral AC
54 54   Karl PICKSTOCK 27:21 SM 33 Wallasey AC
55 55   Mark DAVIES 27:25 MV40 11 West Cheshire AC
56 56   Jack POLAND 27:29 SM 34 Wallasey AC
57 57   Kieran KAPOOR 27:30 SM 35 Wrecsam TC
58 58   Mark HULMSTON 27:32 MV40 12 Wirral AC
59 59   Matthew GIBBS 27:33 SM 36 Ellesmere Port RC
60 60   Callum O'DONNELL 27:35 U20M 6 Eryri Harriers
61 61   Jac GOODALL 27:39 U20M 7 West Cheshire AC
62 62   Neil HERSHAW 27:40 MV50 1 West Cheshire AC
63 63   Stephen BUCKLE 27:40 MV40 13 Chester TC
64 64   Philip TOMKINSON 27:46 SM 37 Helsby RC
65 65   Nick BARTLEY 27:47 SM 38 Deestriders RC
66 66   Craig JONES 27:48 SM 39 Abergele Harriers
67 67   Max WOOLLARD 27:49 SM 40 Ellesmere Port RC
68 68   Kelvin DICKINSON 27:50 MV45 7 Wirral AC
69 69   John DAVIES 27:52 SM 41 Eryri Harriers
70 70   Tim JOY 27:53 SM 42 Buckley Runners
71 71   Joe JOHNSON 27:54 MV45 8 Birkenhead AC
72 72   John PARLEVLIET 27:54 MV40 14 West Cheshire AC
73 73   Matty SMITH 27:58 SM 43 Prestatyn RC
74 74   Neil ROBINSON 28:02 SM 44 Deestriders RC
75 75   Robert ALEXANDER 28:07 SM 45 Prestatyn RC
76   1 Amie BAGNALL 28:12 SF 1 Prestatyn RC
77 76   Eddie DAVIES 28:13 MV45 9 Buckley Runners
78 77   Alex GIFFORD 28:14 MV40 15 Ellesmere Port RC
79 78   Luke NORTHALL 28:18 SM 46 Wrexham AAC
80 79   Paul FRANCIS 28:20 SM 47 Buckley Runners
81 80   Andrew CLAGUE 28:25 MV45 10 West Cheshire AC
82 81   Ian RUTHERFORD 28:26 MV45 11 Helsby RC
83 82   Gary BLACKWELL 28:28 MV50 2 Buckley Runners
84 83   Lee BIRD 28:30 SM 48 Wrexham AAC
85 84   Mike ROBBINS 28:31 MV50 3 Wrexham AAC
86 85   Euan CONEY 28:32 U20M 8 Deeside AAC
87 86   Nick HOLT 28:33 MV40 16 Wallasey AC
88 87   Michael WARING 28:35 MV50 4 Chester TC
89 88   Iain WEDGE 28:39 MV45 12 Tattenhall Runners
90 89   Paul MORRISON 28:40 U20M 9 West Cheshire AC
91 90   Tony BARBAT 28:43 MV55 1 Wallasey AC
92 91   Ian GLOYNE-PHILLIPS 28:51 MV45 13 West Cheshire AC
93 92   Phil WALTON 28:51 SM 49 Wallasey AC
94   2 Sarah ROBERTS 28:55 FV35 1 Ellesmere Port RC
95 93   Steve EDWARDS 28:55 SM 50 Ellesmere Port RC
96 94   Steve HARRISON 28:59 MV45 14 Birkenhead AC
97 95   Steven FERNYHOUGH 29:00 SM 51 West Cheshire AC
98 96   Steve THOMAS 29:01 MV50 5 Deestriders RC
99 97   James SALT 29:06 MV40 17 Abergele Harriers
100 98   Richard BARGH 29:07 SM 52 Wirral AC
101 99   Morgan JONES 29:11 SM 53 Prestatyn RC
102 100   Philip WOODLEY 29:11 SM 54 West Cheshire AC
103 101   Vic BELSHAW 29:12 MV55 2 Prestatyn RC
104 102   Stephen STOCKER 29:13 MV40 18 Prestatyn RC
105 103   Rob MAHONEY 29:22 SM 55 Buckley Runners
106 104   Tim CAHILL 29:26 MV55 3 Abergele Harriers
107 105   Simon FOX 29:28 MV50 6 Wirral AC
108 106   Ali CHANT 29:32 MV45 15 Eryri Harriers
109 107   Alex NORTON 29:37 U20M 10 Wallasey AC
110 108   Ian HAMLING 29:38 SM 56 Helsby RC
111 109   Eric CAMPBELL 29:43 MV50 7 Buckley Runners
112 110   Anthony WOODALL 29:48 MV45 16 West Cheshire AC
113 111   Peter FRASER 29:52 SM 57 Wirral AC
114 112   Robert JONES 29:53 SM 58 Wrexham AAC
115 113   Christopher STEPHENS 30:01 MV45 17 Deestriders RC
116 114   Stephen PARRY 30:02 MV40 19 Deeside AAC
117 115   Chris MORGAN 30:03 SM 59 Wirral AC
118   3 Claire HARRIS 30:05 SF 2 West Cheshire AC
119 116   Richard HANKINS 30:06 MV45 18 Helsby RC
120 117   Gareth HOUGHTON 30:08 MV40 20 Buckley Runners
121   4 Jay JENNIONS 30:14 FV35 2 Deestriders RC
122 118   Dominic ROBERTS 30:17 SM 60 Ellesmere Port RC
123 119   Rory WILLSON 30:18 U20M 11 West Cheshire AC
124   5 Helen Anne STANSFIELD 30:20 FV35 3 Wallasey AC
125 120   Simon GREENWOOD 30:27 MV50 8 Chester TC
126   6 Jo IRVIN 30:30 FV35 4 Wallasey AC
127 121   David LANCELOT 30:31 MV40 21 Ellesmere Port RC
128 122   Steve COPELAND 30:33 SM 61 Wallasey AC
129   7 Issy CLARKE 30:35 U20F 1 West Cheshire AC
130 123   Glyn HUGHES 30:38 SM 62 Buckley Runners
131 124   Nick HOLMES 30:39 MV60 1 Tattenhall Runners
132 125   Simon BONFIELD 30:41 MV45 19 Abergele Harriers
133 126   Tim HARGREAVES 30:41 MV45 20 Buckley Runners
134 127   Stephen NORTON 30:42 MV50 9 Wallasey AC
135 128   Gary PORTER JONES 30:44 MV45 21 Eryri Harriers
136 129   Will FERGUSON 30:44 SM 63 Wirral AC
137 130   Mark NEWNS 30:45 MV40 22 Wirral AC
138 131   James ROGERS 30:47 MV40 23 Prestatyn RC
139   8 Sara ATKINSON 30:47 FV50 1 Ellesmere Port RC
140 132   Brian BEECROFT 30:49 MV60 2 Wirral AC
141 133   George NIXON 30:52 MV65 1 Prestatyn RC
142 134   Davyd MICHELL 30:53 MV40 24 Helsby RC
143 135   Arwel LEWIS 30:56 MV55 4 Eryri Harriers
144 136   James PIERCE 30:57 MV40 25 Wrecsam TC
145 137   Jonathan WILLIAMS 30:59 MV45 22 Wrecsam TC
146   9 Rachel SHIPLEY 31:00 SF 3 Abergele Harriers
147 138   Peter RODRIGUEZ 31:03 MV40 26 Helsby RC
148   10 Ceri COOK 31:03 FV45 1 Buckley Runners
149 139   John BASSETT 31:04 MV50 10 Wallasey AC
150 140   Stuart THOMAS 31:06 SM 64 West Cheshire AC
151 141   Neil FIELD 31:07 MV40 27 West Cheshire AC
152 142   Matthew RUTHERFORD 31:08 SM 65 Wirral AC
153 143   Chris LLOYD 31:14 SM 66 Helsby RC
154 144   Ian BAYLISS 31:17 MV55 5 Buckley Runners
155   11 Elaine OPARA 31:18 FV35 5 Wallasey AC
156 145   Max WILLIAMS 31:20 MV45 23 Wrecsam TC
157 146   Allen SMITH 31:25 MV55 6 Buckley Runners
158   12 Juliane MCHUGH 31:26 FV45 2 Chester TC
159 147   Phil BIRD 31:34 MV50 11 Wallasey AC
160 148   Adam HARPER 31:35 SM 67 Wrecsam TC
161 149   Steve COSGROVE 31:38 MV50 12 Wallasey AC
162   13 Jane DOUGHTON 31:39 FV40 1 Buckley Runners
163   14 Katherine HOLLEY 31:40 FV35 6 Wallasey AC
164   15 Rebecca BLACKLOCK 31:42 SF 4 Wallasey AC
165   16 Susan FOURIE 31:42 FV40 2 Chester TC
166   17 Sam DUTTON 31:43 FV35 7 Buckley Runners
167 150   Steve BELLIS 31:49 MV60 3 Buckley Runners
168 151   Dave NALDER 31:52 MV60 4 Ellesmere Port RC
169   18 Eleanor ROBINSON 31:56 FV45 3 West Cheshire AC
170   19 Joy HICKMAN 31:57 FV50 2 Prestatyn RC
171   20 Penny THORN 31:58 FV40 3 Wirral AC
172 152   Mark DERBYSHIRE 32:04 SM 68 Deestriders RC
173 153   Kevin CHALLINOR 32:05 MV55 7 Buckley Runners
174 154   Matthew WILSON 32:07 SM 69 Wallasey AC
175 155   Colin BERRY 32:09 MV50 13 Ellesmere Port RC
176 156   Ashley WAGER 32:11 MV55 8 Eryri Harriers
177 157   Kevin HALL 32:14 MV45 24 Wallasey AC
178 158   Bernie MORRIS 32:15 MV40 28 Buckley Runners
179   21 Amy OWEN-JONES 32:20 SF 5 Abergele Harriers
180 159   Ian ROWLANDS 32:21 MV45 25 Wirral AC
181 160   Bob BENSON 32:25 MV60 5 West Cheshire AC
182 161   Tony BENTON 32:27 MV55 9 Prestatyn RC
183 162   Paul MCMANUS 32:30 MV45 26 Buckley Runners
184   22 Helen BLAIR 32:34 FV45 4 Eryri Harriers
185   23 Traci SHIPLEY 32:37 FV50 3 Chester TC
186 163   Arran WHITEHOUSE 32:38 SM 70 Buckley Runners
187 164   Dave OLDFIELD 32:40 MV60 6 Tattenhall Runners
188 165   Mark GALLAGHER 32:41 SM 71 West Cheshire AC
189 166   Dave WOOTTON 32:42 MV50 14 Buckley Runners
190   24 Judith LODER 32:44 FV35 8 Wrecsam TC
191   25 Vicky KEHOE 32:49 FV45 5 Wallasey AC
192 167   Neil JENKINS 32:50 MV50 15 Chester TC
193 168   Kevin ANKERS 32:51 MV40 29 Ellesmere Port RC
194 169   John WHITEHEAD 32:59 SM 72 Helsby RC
195 170   Barry LODER 33:00 MV40 30 Wrecsam TC
196 171   Billy BROWN 33:04 MV60 7 Wrexham AAC
197   26 Eleanor FRANCIS 33:13 SF 6 Buckley Runners
198 172   Gareth BAILEY 33:16 SM 73 Prestatyn RC
199 173   Ben HARRISON 33:22 SM 74 Prestatyn RC
200   27 Emma COLLINS 33:23 FV55 1 Abergele Harriers
201 174   Martin DURRANT 33:26 MV60 8 Tattenhall Runners
202 175   Stephen BALL 33:29 MV40 31 West Cheshire AC
203   28 Caroline HALL 33:32 FV45 6 Wirral AC
204 176   Thomas BROWN 33:34 SM 75 Wrecsam TC
205 177   Nigel PARR 33:35 MV45 27 Deestriders RC
206 178   Colin THOMSON 33:40 MV40 32 Birkenhead AC
207 179   Dave TIERNAN 33:46 MV50 16 West Cheshire AC
208   29 Rachael WRAY 33:47 FV40 4 Chester TC
209   30 Kate RYAN 33:48 FV40 5 Wallasey AC
210 180   Rob DUCKERS 33:51 SM 76 Chester TC
211   31 Andrea WADCOCK 33:53 FV40 6 Deestriders RC
212 181   Andy WARING 33:55 MV60 9 Birkenhead AC
213 182   Roy GASKILL 33:58 MV50 17 Helsby RC
214 183   Dave MCALISTER 34:01 MV55 10 Wallasey AC
215 184   Neil GIBBONS 34:03 MV60 10 Wirral AC
216 185   Simon MARA 34:06 SM 77 Buckley Runners
217 186   Ian ACKROYD 34:06 MV55 11 West Cheshire AC
218 187   Daniel Mark HUGHES 34:07 SM 78 Buckley Runners
219   32 Christine CAMMILLARE 34:10 SF 7 Deestriders RC
220 188   Patrick COONEY 34:15 MV55 12 Ellesmere Port RC
221 189   Rodney JONES 34:18 MV55 13 Tattenhall Runners
222   33 Ally REID 34:21 FV40 7 Prestatyn RC
223   34 Claire CONEY 34:23 FV45 7 Buckley Runners
224 190   Chris GIBBS 34:25 MV50 18 Wirral AC
225 191   Tim IGOE 34:42 SM 79 Helsby RC
226   35 Michelle ALTY 34:43 FV45 8 Wallasey AC
227   36 Rachael HOLDEN 34:44 SF 8 Helsby RC
228   37 Helen ASHWORTH 34:45 FV35 9 Prestatyn RC
229   38 Lisa MACPHERSON 34:55 SF 9 Buckley Runners
230 192   Paul THELWELL 35:00 MV60 11 Wallasey AC
231   39 Debbie READ 35:01 FV60 1 Helsby RC
232 193   Gary JOHNSON 35:03 MV45 28 Prestatyn RC
233 194   Colin HUNT 35:08 MV60 12 Wrecsam TC
234   40 Jennifer RAMBALDI 35:10 SF 10 Buckley Runners
235   41 Debra BEMAND 35:10 FV45 9 West Cheshire AC
236 195   Peter SMITH 35:11 MV55 14 West Cheshire AC
237   42 Rebecca MASSEY 35:12 FV40 8 Deestriders RC
238   43 Katie BELLEW 35:15 FV40 9 Wallasey AC
239   44 Margaret LUDDEN 35:19 FV55 2 Buckley Runners
240 196   Derek MCARDLE 35:21 MV50 19 Wallasey AC
241 197   George NICHOLS 35:24 MV45 29 Prestatyn RC
242   45 Sue REYNOLDS 35:24 FV40 10 Wallasey AC
243   46 Rachel SAUNDERS 35:25 FV55 3 Wallasey AC
244   47 Jo HOPPES 35:25 SF 11 Prestatyn RC
245 198   Anthony HOWE 35:29 MV40 33 Abergele Harriers
246   48 Hannah FUNNELL 35:32 SF 12 Wirral AC
247 199   Gareth HUGHES 35:33 MV70 1 Prestatyn RC
248   49 Jane LINDLEY 35:34 FV50 4 Buckley Runners
249   50 Helen OWENS 35:38 FV40 11 Helsby RC
250   51 Kerry WHELAN 35:53 SF 13 Ellesmere Port RC
251 200   Dave RODERICK 35:56 MV65 2 Deeside AAC
252 201   Paul ALEXANDER 35:59 MV55 15 Helsby RC
253   52 Jan MCARD 36:01 FV45 10 Wallasey AC
254 202   Jim O'HARA 36:06 SM 80 Helsby RC
255   53 Brygida GORECKA 36:08 SF 14 West Cheshire AC
256   54 Rhianna BAIRSTOW 36:09 SF 15 Buckley Runners
257   55 Nikki SHAW 36:15 SF 16 Buckley Runners
258 203   Les COATHUP 36:17 MV65 3 Buckley Runners
259   56 Becky LAW 36:19 SF 17 Eryri Harriers
260 204   Mark AINDOW 36:25 MV45 30 Buckley Runners
261   57 Sharon LAMONT 36:27 FV50 5 Wallasey AC
262   58 Evelyn AINDOW 36:28 FV45 11 Buckley Runners
263   59 Christine BIRCH 36:33 FV65 1 Abergele Harriers
264   60 Angela TEGG 36:42 FV45 12 West Cheshire AC
265   61 Clare MALLON 36:42 FV40 12 West Cheshire AC
266   62 Pam ACKROYD 36:43 FV55 4 West Cheshire AC
267 205   Neil BULL 36:44 MV50 20 Wrexham AAC
268   63 Paula MAGUIRE 36:48 FV35 10 Abergele Harriers
269 206   Michael STONE 36:55 MV55 16 Wirral AC
270 207   Anthony KENNEDY 36:59 MV60 13 West Cheshire AC
271 208   David TAYLOR 37:18 MV65 4 Chester TC
272 209   Phil HOWE 37:18 MV45 31 West Cheshire AC
273 210   Steven BROWN 37:24 MV45 32 Prestatyn RC
274 211   Tony MCDEVITT 37:26 MV65 5 Birkenhead AC
275 212   Iain HOBSON 37:29 MV40 34 Buckley Runners
276   64 Amanda MOUNTFORD 37:29 SF 18 Buckley Runners
277 213   Toby SHIPLEY 37:31 MV45 33 Chester TC
278 214   Michael DAVIS 37:36 MV70 2 Prestatyn RC
279   65 Lyn EBBRELL 37:39 FV55 5 Birkenhead AC
280   66 Mary REES 37:42 FV60 2 Wallasey AC
281   67 Julie BARBAT 37:54 FV50 6 Wallasey AC
282 215   Stewart FOSTER 38:21 MV50 21 Wallasey AC
283 216   John MORRIS 38:26 MV70 3 Buckley Runners
284   68 Annette JONES 38:27 FV55 6 Ellesmere Port RC
285   69 Jo LEWIS 38:28 FV45 13 Prestatyn RC
286   70 Briony HIBBERT 38:33 SF 19 Deeside AAC
287   71 Karen OWENS 38:42 FV50 7 Wrexham AAC
288   72 Kelly CLARK 38:43 FV35 11 Wirral AC
289   73 Jayne PENRHYN JONES 38:44 FV55 7 Prestatyn RC
290 217   Mike GRIFFITHS 38:50 MV60 14 Wallasey AC
291   74 Janet TAYLOR 39:12 FV55 8 Ellesmere Port RC
292   75 Alison ENGLE 39:17 FV45 14 Wallasey AC
293 218   Mark WOOLFORD 39:36 MV45 34 Wallasey AC
294   76 Louise MARSDEN 39:40 SF 20 Wallasey AC
295 219   Rob WEBSTER 39:46 MV55 17 Tattenhall Runners
296   77 Ceri BAIRSTOW 39:49 SF 21 Buckley Runners
297   78 Julie LEWIS 40:04 FV35 12 Ellesmere Port RC
298   79 Alison DONNELLY 40:09 FV50 8 Eryri Harriers
299   80 Liz MARTIN 40:28 FV40 13 Prestatyn RC
300 220   John PEERLESS 40:36 MV60 15 Birkenhead AC
301 221   Edward ROBERTS 40:39 MV65 6 Helsby RC
302   81 Kay HAYES 40:44 FV35 13 West Cheshire AC
303 222   Brian BEATTIE 40:55 MV70 4 West Cheshire AC
304   82 Nicci DAVIES 41:33 FV60 3 Wallasey AC
305 223   Marcus REID 41:46 MV50 22 Buckley Runners
306   83 Donna BROWN 41:50 FV50 9 Wrexham AAC
307 224   Jack THOMAS 42:08 MV70 5 Buckley Runners
308   84 Sharon BASFORD 42:14 FV45 15 Tattenhall Runners
309   85 Jen CHAMBERS 42:16 FV40 14 Tattenhall Runners
310   86 Donna CULFF 42:51 FV35 14 Buckley Runners
311   87 Mary SINNOTT 43:17 FV35 15 Birkenhead AC
312   88 Angela PEERLESS 43:27 FV65 2 Birkenhead AC
313 225   Steve HATFIELD 43:28 MV70 6 Prestatyn RC
314   89 Cate CUTHBERT 43:57 FV40 15 Wallasey AC
315   90 Alex EDWARDS 44:31 FV55 9 Wrexham AAC
316   91 Jane MCCALLOW 45:01 FV50 10 Ellesmere Port RC
317   92 Bev GOODSON 45:13 FV45 16 Deestriders RC
318 226   David BRIERLEY 48:29 MV55 18 West Cheshire AC
319   93 Janice PRICE 52:04 FV55 10 Prestatyn RC
320   94 Suzanne EVANS 52:06 FV45 17 Prestatyn RC
321   95 Julie EVANS 54:11 FV55 11 Prestatyn RC
322 227   Kevin BURNS 54:15 MV60 16 Deestriders RC