Borders League 2018-19

Provisional Individual Results from Race 6 on 31st March 2019 at Hope / Caergwrle ... distance : 5 miles (certified)

Rank Rank
M
Rank
F
Name Time Category Category
Rank
CLUBNAME
1 1   Ricky CHALLINOR 25:52 SM 1 Buckley Runners
2 2   James MILLS 25:55 SM 2 Wrexham AAC
3 3   Joe BODEN 26:01 SM 3 Wallasey AC
4 4   Ed FLYNN 26:14 SM 4 Ellesmere Port RC
5 5   Sam SUSSEX 26:43 SM 5 Wrexham AAC
6 6   Rob PEARSE 26:57 MV40 1 Wallasey AC
7 7   Stephen SKATES 27:08 MV40 2 Prestatyn RC
8 8   Dean LONGLEY 27:15 SM 6 Prestatyn RC
9 9   John STONE 27:26 SM 7 Ellesmere Port RC
10 10   Phillip PUMFORD 27:31 SM 8 Buckley Runners
11 11   Luke NORTHALL 27:46 SM 9 Wrexham AAC
12 12   Sean MERRYWEATHER 27:55 SM 10 Wrexham AAC
13 13   Sion ROBERTS 28:02 U20M 1 West Cheshire AC
14 14   Wilf GOODFELLOW 28:03 SM 11 Wrecsam TC
15 15   Joel GOMES 28:11 SM 12 Wrexham AAC
16 16   Steven FORSYTH 28:13 SM 13 Prestatyn RC
17 17   Craig CONNOR 28:14 SM 14 Tattenhall Runners
18 18   Jez BROWN 28:15 MV45 1 Buckley Runners
19 19   David WHITE 28:16 SM 15 Buckley Runners
20 20   John HEAP 28:20 MV45 2 Wirral AC
21 21   Jay WALKER 28:24 SM 16 Wallasey AC
22 22   Jack POLAND 28:24 SM 17 Wallasey AC
23 23   Sam BELLIS 28:26 SM 18 Buckley Runners
24 24   Daniel RYDER 28:28 SM 19 Helsby RC
25 25   Neil FINEGAN 28:29 MV40 3 Helsby RC
26   1 Hannah COWLEY 28:30 SF 1 Helsby RC
27 26   Andrew SAVAGE 28:31 MV45 3 Cybi Striders
28 27   Matt GOODWIN 28:32 SM 20 Wallasey AC
29 28   Jonathan GIRVAN 28:33 SM 21 Chester TC
30 29   Chris FITZPATRICK 28:35 MV40 4 Helsby RC
31 30   Simon O'BRIEN 28:36 SM 22 Buckley Runners
32 31   Chris CALLAGHAN 28:36 MV40 5 Buckley Runners
33 32   Sean TRUETT 28:38 SM 23 Buckley Runners
34 33   Morgan PAGET 28:43 SM 24 Chester TC
35 34   Craig DAVIES 28:44 MV45 4 Buckley Runners
36 35   Canyon WILSON 28:46 SM 25 Prestatyn RC
37 36   Greg JONES 28:51 SM 26 Wallasey AC
38 37   Ian WALLACE 28:57 SM 27 Wirral AC
39 38   Bradley SPURDENS 29:01 SM 28 West Cheshire AC
40 39   Colin BISHOP 29:07 MV55 1 Helsby RC
41 40   Stephen BUCKLE 29:09 MV45 5 Chester TC
42 41   Colin THOMPSON 29:10 SM 29 Helsby RC
43 42   Tom GILLBANKS 29:11 U20M 2 Wallasey AC
44 43   Arran KEARNEY 29:14 U20M 3 Wirral AC
45 44   Alan ROBERTSON 29:21 MV40 6 Wirral AC
46 45   Graham WELLS 29:23 MV40 7 West Cheshire AC
47 46   Connor MCARDLE 29:24 SM 30 Wallasey AC
48 47   Mark AMPHLETT 29:26 SM 31 Helsby RC
49 48   Jac GOODALL 29:48 U20M 4 West Cheshire AC
50 49   Darren BLAZIER 29:48 MV45 6 Abergele Harriers
51 50   Tom SIRETT 29:52 SM 32 Ellesmere Port RC
52 51   James BRUCE 29:53 SM 33 Deestriders RC
53 52   Gary NORGROVE 29:58 MV50 1 Wrexham AAC
54 53   Simon DUNK 30:00 SM 34 Wirral AC
55 54   David ALEXANDER 30:02 MV45 7 West Cheshire AC
56 55   Steve SPENCE 30:12 MV45 8 Wirral AC
57 56   Mark DAVIES 30:14 MV40 8 West Cheshire AC
58 57   Kelvin DICKINSON 30:19 MV45 9 Wirral AC
59 58   Connor O'HAGAN 30:23 SM 35 Wirral AC
60 59   Paul MORRISON 30:26 U20M 5 West Cheshire AC
61 60   Tim JOY 30:36 SM 36 Buckley Runners
62 61   Josh CEREFICE 30:37 SM 37 Prestatyn RC
63 62   Tony HYLAND 30:42 MV50 2 Ellesmere Port RC
64 63   Simon WILDE 30:47 MV45 10 Chester TC
65 64   Joe JOHNSON 30:49 MV45 11 Birkenhead AC
66 65   John PARLEVLIET 30:49 MV40 9 West Cheshire AC
67 66   Simon ROBERTS 30:50 MV45 12 Buckley Runners
68 67   Euan CONEY 30:53 U20M 6 Deeside AAC
69   2 Amie BAGNALL 30:55 SF 2 Prestatyn RC
70 68   Stephen PARRY 31:14 MV40 10 Deeside AAC
71 69   Andy CARTER 31:15 MV45 13 West Cheshire AC
72 70   Kevin SMITH 31:19 SM 38 Helsby RC
73 71   Irfon ROWLANDS 31:22 MV50 3 Cybi Striders
74 72   Andrew CLAGUE 31:31 MV50 4 West Cheshire AC
75 73   Colin PALMER 31:34 MV55 2 Wallasey AC
76 74   Philip TOWNSEND 31:35 SM 39 Chester TC
77 75   Steve THOMAS 31:36 MV50 5 Deestriders RC
78 76   Twig GALPIN 31:38 SM 40 Buckley Runners
79 77   Matthew LARKIN 31:44 MV45 14 Helsby RC
80 78   Andrew PEERS 31:53 SM 41 Buckley Runners
81 79   Matt GILLBANKS 31:57 MV45 15 Wallasey AC
82 80   Richard DAVIES 32:01 SM 42 Wirral AC
83 81   Michael WARING 32:04 MV50 6 Chester TC
84   3 Sarah KEARNEY 32:10 FV40 1 Wirral AC
85 82   Sean KENNEDY 32:18 SM 43 Chester TC
86 83   David MILLINGTON 32:25 MV45 16 Wrexham AAC
87 84   Phil MAGRAW 32:26 SM 44 Ellesmere Port RC
88   4 Jen ADAMS 32:28 FV35 1 Buckley Runners
89 85   Brad CRITCHLEY 32:29 SM 45 Ellesmere Port RC
90 86   Alex RYDER 32:32 SM 46 Prestatyn RC
91 87   Matty SMITH 32:34 SM 47 Prestatyn RC
92   5 Nicky WHITFIELD-BIRD 32:37 FV35 2 Ellesmere Port RC
93 88   Andrew E JONES 32:39 MV40 11 Buckley Runners
94 89   Nick WILSON 32:41 MV45 17 Wirral AC
95 90   Richard HANKINS 32:47 MV45 18 Helsby RC
96 91   Vic BELSHAW 32:56 MV55 3 Prestatyn RC
97   6 Rheagan EDWARDS 33:00 U20F 1 Deeside AAC
98 92   Andrew SUDLOW 33:03 SM 48 Tattenhall Runners
99 93   Alan ILSLEY 33:07 SM 49 Abergele Harriers
100 94   Eddie DAVIES 33:11 MV50 7 Buckley Runners
101 95   Steve EDWARDS 33:12 SM 50 Ellesmere Port RC
102 96   Kevin HALL 33:14 MV50 8 Wallasey AC
103   7 Jo IRVIN 33:15 FV35 3 Wallasey AC
104   8 Claire HARRIS 33:21 SF 3 West Cheshire AC
105 97   Jonathan WILLIAMS 33:26 MV45 19 Wrecsam TC
106 98   Paul FRODSHAM 33:30 MV60 1 Helsby RC
107 99   Simon FOX 33:31 MV50 9 Wirral AC
108 100   Mike ROBBINS 33:37 MV55 4 Wrexham AAC
109 101   Bryan STEVENSON 33:40 SM 51 Wallasey AC
110 102   Arwel LEWIS 33:41 MV60 2 Eryri Harriers
111 103   Dave ELLIS 33:49 SM 52 Cybi Striders
112 104   Brian BEECROFT 33:50 MV65 1 Wirral AC
113 105   Matthew NICHOLSON 33:55 SM 53 Ellesmere Port RC
114 106   Matt PARSONS 33:58 MV40 12 Chester TC
115 107   Steve HARRISON 34:01 MV45 20 Birkenhead AC
116 108   Tim HARGREAVES 34:05 MV50 10 Buckley Runners
117   9 Alison HALSALL 34:06 FV45 1 Helsby RC
118   10 Ceri COOK 34:10 FV50 1 Buckley Runners
119 109   George NIXON 34:14 MV65 2 Prestatyn RC
120 110   Ian ATKINSON 34:19 MV55 5 Chester TC
121 111   Colin BERRY 34:25 MV50 11 Ellesmere Port RC
122 112   Ian AINSCOUGH 34:26 MV60 3 Chester TC
123 113   Steve BELLIS 34:27 MV60 4 Buckley Runners
124 114   Davyd MICHELL 34:28 MV40 13 Helsby RC
125   11 Gemma KELLY 34:30 SF 4 Chester TC
126 115   Patrick TAIT 34:31 U20M 7 West Cheshire AC
127 116   Lee WASNIDGE 34:32 MV50 12 Buckley Runners
128 117   David JONES 34:33 MV45 21 Buckley Runners
129 118   Ian MULLIGAN 34:35 MV50 13 Cybi Striders
130 119   Max WILLIAMS 34:36 MV45 22 Wrecsam TC
131   12 Jay JENNIONS 34:38 FV35 4 Deestriders RC
132 120   John BASSETT 34:39 MV50 14 Wallasey AC
133 121   Graham EARLAM 34:41 MV60 5 Ellesmere Port RC
134 122   Simon BONFIELD 34:46 MV45 23 Abergele Harriers
135   13 Juliane MCHUGH 34:55 FV45 2 Chester TC
136 123   Lee JONES 34:55 SM 54 Buckley Runners
137   14 Jennifer RAMBALDI 34:57 SF 5 Buckley Runners
138 124   Stephen NORTON 35:00 MV50 15 Wallasey AC
139   15 Laura BAYNHAM-HUGHES 35:05 FV40 2 Helsby RC
140 125   Mike DAVIES 35:07 MV50 16 Wrecsam TC
141 126   Phil BIRD 35:14 MV55 6 Wallasey AC
142 127   James JONES 35:15 MV50 17 Helsby RC
143 128   Ian LANDUCCI 35:17 MV50 18 Helsby RC
144 129   Iain WOOD 35:18 MV60 6 Chester TC
145   16 Eleanor ROBINSON 35:18 FV45 3 West Cheshire AC
146 130   John PEAKER 35:19 MV50 19 Chester TC
147 131   Kevin CHALLINOR 35:19 MV55 7 Buckley Runners
148 132   Darren BATTERSBY 35:21 MV50 20 Abergele Harriers
149 133   Daniel Mark HUGHES 35:23 SM 55 Buckley Runners
150 134   David BOOTHROYD 35:26 MV55 8 Buckley Runners
151 135   Ian JELLEY 35:27 MV45 24 Chester TC
152 136   John JONES 35:32 MV60 7 Abergele Harriers
153 137   Dave TOFT 35:41 MV50 21 Deestriders RC
154 138   Stephen WEEDMAN 35:43 MV50 22 Prestatyn RC
155   17 Eleanor HYNES 35:44 SF 6 Wirral AC
156 139   Nigel PARR 35:48 MV45 25 Deestriders RC
157   18 Jenna BAGNALL 35:51 U20F 2 Prestatyn RC
158 140   Trevor LEWIS 35:51 MV50 23 Helsby RC
159 141   Ian RUTHERFORD 35:53 MV45 26 Helsby RC
160 142   Nigel HOLMES 35:58 MV60 8 Cybi Striders
161 143   Stephen CLARKE 36:03 MV45 27 Wallasey AC
162   19 Rebecca BLACKLOCK 36:09 SF 7 Wallasey AC
163   20 Zoe PEARSE 36:12 FV35 5 Wallasey AC
164   21 Alison WILLIAMS 36:13 SF 8 Buckley Runners
165 144   Neil GIBBONS 36:18 MV60 9 Wallasey AC
166   22 Traci SHIPLEY 36:20 FV50 2 Chester TC
167   23 June WHITEHEAD 36:21 SF 9 Helsby RC
168 145   Kevin ANKERS 36:23 MV40 14 Ellesmere Port RC
169 146   Colin THOMSON 36:31 MV40 15 Birkenhead AC
170 147   Paul WITT 36:32 MV50 24 Wallasey AC
171   24 Jane DOUGHTON 36:34 FV40 3 Buckley Runners
172   25 Penny THORN 36:39 FV40 4 Wirral AC
173 148   Benjamin TUMILTY 36:41 SM 56 Helsby RC
174 149   Alex NORTON 36:44 U20M 8 Wallasey AC
175 150   James ROGERS 36:49 MV45 28 Prestatyn RC
176   26 Joy HICKMAN 36:49 FV50 3 Prestatyn RC
177 151   Paul LEWTEY 36:52 MV40 16 Deestriders RC
178 152   David RUMNEY 36:54 MV50 25 Chester TC
179   27 Emma COLLINS 36:57 FV55 1 Abergele Harriers
180 153   Gareth HOUGHTON 37:02 MV40 17 Buckley Runners
181 154   Sion ROBERTS 37:04 MV40 18 Cybi Striders
182   28 Helen Anne STANSFIELD 37:07 FV35 6 Wallasey AC
183 155   James REES 37:08 SM 57 Deestriders RC
184 156   Paul AIRD 37:08 MV55 9 Deestriders RC
185 157   Dave ROBERTS 37:09 MV55 10 Ellesmere Port RC
186 158   Richard WESTWOOD 37:12 MV40 19 Wrexham AAC
187   29 Carol SHAW 37:15 FV55 2 Helsby RC
188 159   Martin DURRANT 37:17 MV60 10 Tattenhall Runners
189 160   Ian DAVIES 37:18 MV55 11 Birkenhead AC
190 161   John BRADSHAW 37:20 MV40 20 Buckley Runners
191 162   Dave TIERNAN 37:21 MV50 26 West Cheshire AC
192   30 Rachel SHIPLEY 37:26 SF 10 Abergele Harriers
193   31 Kate MANN 37:27 SF 11 Helsby RC
194   32 Michaela LAUDER 37:28 SF 12 Cybi Striders
195   33 Katherine HOLLEY 37:29 FV35 7 Wallasey AC
196   34 Jane LINDLEY 37:31 FV50 4 Buckley Runners
197 163   Robb HULSON 37:34 MV55 12 Tattenhall Runners
198   35 Caroline HALL 37:34 FV45 4 Wirral AC
199 164   Tim MORGAN 37:39 MV40 21 Buckley Runners
200 165   Roy GASKILL 37:43 MV50 27 Helsby RC
201   36 Helen BLAIR 37:50 FV50 5 Eryri Harriers
202   37 Christine CAMMILLARE 37:55 FV35 8 Deestriders RC
203 166   Barry John SMITH 37:56 SM 58 Cybi Striders
204 167   Ben HARRISON 37:58 SM 59 Prestatyn RC
205   38 Andrea WADCOCK 38:01 FV40 5 Deestriders RC
206   39 Anne ROSBOTTOM 38:07 FV45 5 Wirral AC
207   40 Heidi SLATER 38:09 U20F 3 Wallasey AC
208 168   Steve COLE 38:09 MV45 29 Wallasey AC
209 169   Johnhuw WATKIN HUGHES 38:15 SM 60 Cybi Striders
210   41 Clare MALLON 38:17 FV40 6 West Cheshire AC
211   42 Christina ROACH 38:20 FV55 3 Helsby RC
212 170   Colin HUNT 38:23 MV65 3 Wrecsam TC
213   43 Kate RYAN 38:25 FV45 6 Wallasey AC
214 171   Grahame SHONE 38:29 MV65 4 Abergele Harriers
215 172   Dave MCALISTER 38:31 MV55 13 Wallasey AC
216 173   Rodney JONES 38:33 MV55 14 Tattenhall Runners
217 174   Steven BROWN 38:37 MV45 30 Prestatyn RC
218   44 Sian ELLIS 38:40 FV35 9 Cybi Striders
219   45 Tracy ROGERS 38:44 SF 13 Buckley Runners
220 175   Mark GALLAGHER 38:47 SM 61 West Cheshire AC
221 176   Andy WARING 38:50 MV60 11 Birkenhead AC
222 177   Gareth HUGHES 38:54 MV70 1 Prestatyn RC
223 178   Shaun TERRY 38:54 MV45 31 Deestriders RC
224   46 Claire CONEY 38:57 FV50 6 Buckley Runners
225   47 Kerry WHELAN 39:03 SF 14 Ellesmere Port RC
226 179   Derek MCARDLE 39:08 MV55 15 Wallasey AC
227   48 Margaret LUDDEN 39:12 FV55 4 Buckley Runners
228 180   John PEERLESS 39:14 MV60 12 Birkenhead AC
229   49 Ffion HUGHES 39:15 FV35 10 Cybi Striders
230   50 Linda MARTIN 39:16 FV55 5 Deestriders RC
231 181   Ben WILLIAMS 39:19 MV40 22 Helsby RC
232   51 Danielle RYDER 39:24 SF 15 Helsby RC
233   52 Elen Haf JONES 39:29 FV35 11 Cybi Striders
234 182   Danny SNELSON 39:31 SM 62 Abergele Harriers
235 183   Paul MAITLAND 39:32 MV50 28 Cybi Striders
236 184   Dave RODERICK 39:37 MV65 5 Deeside AAC
237   53 Mary REES 39:37 FV65 1 Wallasey AC
238   54 Janet ROBERTSON 39:42 FV50 7 Helsby RC
239   55 Lisa COOPER 39:45 FV35 12 Deestriders RC
240 185   Dewi WILLIAMS 39:50 MV45 32 Cybi Striders
241 186   Stewart FOSTER 39:52 MV55 16 Wallasey AC
242 187   Vince EDWARDS 39:55 MV60 13 Deestriders RC
243 188   Gavin BILLINGTON 39:57 SM 63 Wrexham AAC
244 189   Alex WOOLFENDEN 40:01 MV40 23 Wrexham AAC
245   56 Helen DAVIES 40:05 FV50 8 Wrecsam TC
246   57 Rebecca TATE 40:08 FV40 7 Helsby RC
247 190   Neil JONES 40:09 MV50 29 Deeside AAC
248   58 Sue REYNOLDS 40:11 FV40 8 Wallasey AC
249 191   Iorwerth JONES 40:21 MV70 2 Wrecsam TC
250   59 Debbie READ 40:22 FV60 1 Helsby RC
251 192   Brian PIGOTT 40:34 MV50 30 Cybi Striders
252   60 Grace HART 40:43 FV45 7 Tattenhall Runners
253 193   Rory WILLSON 40:49 U20M 9 West Cheshire AC
254   61 Julie SMITH 40:50 FV45 8 Chester TC
255   62 Mel BARKER 40:51 FV40 9 Tattenhall Runners
256 194   Geoff COLLINS 40:53 MV60 14 Helsby RC
257   63 Kirsty JOHNSON 40:54 FV35 13 Buckley Runners
258 195   Peter Adam SCOTT-JONES 40:54 SM 64 Cybi Striders
259 196   Richard HARE 41:01 MV45 33 Birkenhead AC
260 197   Charles ASHLEY 41:16 MV60 15 Wrexham AAC
261   64 Jo LEWIS 41:18 FV45 9 Prestatyn RC
262   65 Christine BIRCH 41:19 FV70 1 Abergele Harriers
263   66 Louise MARSDEN 41:20 SF 16 Wallasey AC
264   67 Kim JONES-NORGROVE 41:30 FV50 9 Wrecsam TC
265   68 Jan MCARD 41:32 FV45 10 Wallasey AC
266 198   Toby SHIPLEY 41:35 MV45 34 Chester TC
267 199   Alan JONES 41:36 MV45 35 Prestatyn RC
268   69 Katie BONFIELD 41:37 FV35 14 Abergele Harriers
269 200   Karl MOORE 41:44 MV40 24 Wrexham AAC
270   70 Lisa WILLIAMS 41:45 FV35 15 Cybi Striders
271 201   Nick VENABLES 41:48 MV45 36 Wrexham AAC
272   71 Diane HOLMES 41:57 FV60 2 Cybi Striders
273   72 Sara Louise SAWICZ 41:59 SF 17 Cybi Striders
274   73 Rhian HARPER OWEN 42:05 FV45 11 Cybi Striders
275 202   Neil JENKINS 42:17 MV50 31 Chester TC
276 203   Steve ARMSTRONG 42:19 MV45 37 Wallasey AC
277 204   Neil BULL 42:23 MV55 17 Wrexham AAC
278   74 Angharad RHISIART 42:30 FV40 10 Cybi Striders
279 205   David E MORRIS 42:33 MV60 16 Deestriders RC
280   75 Lea HULSON 42:39 FV40 11 Tattenhall Runners
281   76 Briony HIBBERT 42:40 SF 18 Deeside AAC
282 206   Michael DAVIS 42:42 MV70 3 Prestatyn RC
283   77 Lisa DENNIS 42:43 FV45 12 Ellesmere Port RC
284   78 Uyai IKPATT 42:51 FV40 12 Wirral AC
285   79 Sharon LAMONT 42:56 FV50 10 Wallasey AC
286   80 Maria BROCKWAY 43:09 FV55 6 Wirral AC
287 207   Christian EDWARDS 43:28 MV45 38 Wrecsam TC
288   81 Briony HUNTER 43:30 FV35 16 Chester TC
289   82 Susan FORMSTONE 43:31 FV45 13 Buckley Runners
290   83 Amy RYDER 43:42 U20F 4 Wrecsam TC
291   84 Zoe SIRETT 43:45 SF 19 Ellesmere Port RC
292 208   James O'HARA 43:46 SM 65 Helsby RC
293 209   John OWEN 43:51 MV50 32 Deestriders RC
294   85 Rosemary SYMMS 44:04 FV60 3 Chester TC
295   86 Lyn EBBRELL 44:17 FV55 7 Birkenhead AC
296   87 Sharon BASFORD 45:09 FV45 14 Tattenhall Runners
297   88 Angela BEST 45:24 FV35 17 Ellesmere Port RC
298   89 Karen OWENS 45:29 FV50 11 Wrexham AAC
299   90 Hannah OWEN 45:38 SF 20 Chester TC
300 210   Anthony KENNEDY 45:38 MV60 17 West Cheshire AC
301 211   Rob WEBSTER 45:42 MV55 18 Tattenhall Runners
302   91 Mary SINNOTT 45:46 FV40 13 Birkenhead AC
303 212   Jack THOMAS 46:00 MV75 1 Buckley Runners
304   92 Alex DUNCAN-PRICE 46:01 FV40 14 Tattenhall Runners
305   93 Jen CHAMBERS 46:05 FV40 15 Tattenhall Runners
306   94 Cara JONES 46:09 FV45 15 Prestatyn RC
307   95 Angela PEERLESS 46:10 FV65 2 Birkenhead AC
308   96 Trudi PARRY 46:25 FV45 16 Buckley Runners
309 213   Roger HARRISON JONES 46:28 MV80 1 Prestatyn RC
310 214   Richard FURNISS 46:48 SM 66 Cybi Striders
311   97 Sarah BROWN 46:55 SF 21 Deestriders RC
312   98 Lucinda GODDARD 47:31 SF 22 Buckley Runners
313   99 Debbie WEEDMAN 47:31 FV45 17 Prestatyn RC
314 215   Steve HATFIELD 48:04 MV70 4 Prestatyn RC
315   100 Caroline Grace WILLIAMS 48:43 SF 23 Cybi Striders
316   101 Philippa KIDD 49:33 FV50 12 Birkenhead AC
317 216   Peter HOWELL 50:30 MV55 19 Wrexham AAC
318   102 Irene BLOUNT 50:47 FV60 4 Buckley Runners
319   103 Alexis BATY 52:55 FV55 8 Wrexham AAC
320 217   Roy JARDINE 53:16 MV70 5 Eryri Harriers
321   104 Karen HORSLEY 53:31 FV45 18 Helsby RC
322   105 Bev GOODSON 53:38 FV45 19 Deestriders RC
323   106 Fiona ROBINSON 53:40 FV50 13 Deestriders RC
324 218   David BRIERLEY 54:54 MV60 18 West Cheshire AC
325   107 Alex EDWARDS 55:10 FV55 9 Wrexham AAC
326   108 Catherine ROBINSON 60:09 FV40 16 Deestriders RC
327 219   Tony DOOLEY 61:52 MV60 19 Chester TC